MX23RW : Friday, December 18 10:48:55| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 1, 2020 at 12.30pm UK at Wildparkstadion

3-4

Hofmann (22', 82'), Wanitzek (44' pen.)
Frode (54'), Kobald (59')
Kobald (90+2')
FT(HT: 2-1)
Kempe (9', 90+3' pen.), Palsson (65'), Dursun (77')
Rapp (43')
Coverage of the 2.Bundesliga clash between Karlsruher SC and SV Darmstadt 98.
Head to Head
May 16, 2020 12pm
Karlsruher
2-0
SV Darmstadt 98
Hofmann (66'), Wanitzek (90+6')
Frode (55'), Gondorf (73'), Gordon (85')

Mehlem (52')
Oct 29, 2019 7.45pm
Oct 4, 2019 5.30pm
SV Darmstadt 98
1-1
Karlsruher
Dumic (7')
Mehlem (61')
Hofmann (9')
Pisot (23'), Groiss (25')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Holstein Kiel127412011925
2Hamburger SV127232516923
3Greuther Furth126332215721
4VfL BochumVfL Bochum126242114720
5Fortuna DusseldorfDusseldorf126241618-220
6Erzgebirge Aue125432014619
7Heidenheim125431713419
8VfL OsnabruckOsnabruck125431616019
9Nuremberg124442017316
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher125161817116
11Hannover125161514116
12Jahn RegensburgJahn124441717016
13SC PaderbornSC Paderborn124351615115
14SV Darmstadt 98124352323015
15Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig123361326-1312
16SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen123271225-1311
17St Pauli111551521-68
18Wurzburger KickersWurzburger111191226-144

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!