MX23RW : Tuesday, December 1 00:02:24| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens18130550119584345026
2Wigan Warriors17130442128274472726
3Warrington Wolves18130539722660382226
4Leeds Rhinos1811074354027770722
5Hull FC179084054366877-918
6Catalans Dragons1380537625965442116
7Salford Red Devils1880103504656375-1216
8Castleford Tigers1770103563895963-414
9Huddersfield Giants1770103123485360-714
10Wakefield Trinity1850133044755386-3310
11Hull Kingston Rovers1730142905265290-386
12Toronto Wolfpack6006702141337-240

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Warrington Wolves11100129210420
2Wigan Warriors980124815016
3Leeds Rhinos1170430123414
4St Helens86022177812
5Salford Red Devils1060423019312
6Catalans Dragons64021641048
7Castleford Tigers84041851808
8Hull FC84041901938
9Hull Kingston Rovers83051502066
10Wakefield Trinity82061542034
11Huddersfield Giants81071342372
12Toronto Wolfpack200210600

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens1070328411714
2Huddersfield Giants960317811112
3Wigan Warriors850317313210
4Hull FC950421524310
5Catalans Dragons74032121558
6Leeds Rhinos74031341688
7Warrington Wolves73041051226
8Castleford Tigers93061712096
9Wakefield Trinity103071502726
10Salford Red Devils82061202724
11Toronto Wolfpack4004601540
12Hull Kingston Rovers90091403200

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Champions League
Championship
Primeira Liga
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Belgian Pro League
NIFL Premiership
Welsh Premier League
Segunda Division
Ligue 2
Eerste Divisie
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Argentine Primera Division
Liga MX
AFC Champions League
J1 League
NFL
1.15am
Seahawks
@
Eagles

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!