MX23RW : Friday, March 22 00:01:44

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens66001656831121912
2Warrington Wolves65011578527151210
3Castleford Tigers65011528827161110
4Salford Red Devils7403166132312388
5Hull FC6303131116232036
6Wakefield Trinity Wildcats63031371182122-16
7Hull Kingston Rovers73041181362124-36
8Catalans Dragons6303841361323-106
9London Broncos7304961681730-136
10Leeds Rhinos71061341882532-72
11Huddersfield Giants6105781671330-172
12Wigan Warriors61051021181820-20

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Warrington Wolves4400103428
2St Helens330075346
3Castleford Tigers330076406
4Hull Kingston Rovers420278704
5London Broncos320166804
6Catalans Dragons320150784
7Hull FC310264682
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats310246462
9Salford Red Devils310242722
10Wigan Warriors310262530
11Leeds Rhinos200234530
12Huddersfield Giants4004541340

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Salford Red Devils4301124606
2St Helens330090346
3Castleford Tigers320176484
4Hull FC320167484
5Wakefield Trinity Wildcats320191724
6Warrington Wolves210154432
7Huddersfield Giants210124332
8Catalans Dragons310234582
9Hull Kingston Rovers310240662
10Leeds Rhinos51041001352
11London Broncos410330882
12Wigan Warriors30034065-2

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account