MX23RW : Thursday, September 19 16:29:06| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens292603912395163679652
2Wigan Warriors2918011699539121863534
3Salford Red Devils29170127835971371023534
4Warrington Wolves2916013709533117873032
5Castleford Tigers2915014646558113991430
6Hull FC2915014645768107135-2830
7Catalans Dragons291301655374592125-3326
8Leeds Rhinos2912017650640116111524
9Wakefield Trinity Wildcats2911018608723101128-2722
10Huddersfield Giants291101857177694124-3022
11Hull Kingston Rovers291001954876886129-4320
12London Broncos291001950578787141-5420

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens15150051318030
2Wigan Warriors15110440620920
3Castleford Tigers14100435628320
4Warrington Wolves1490534622718
5Salford Red Devils1580735331316
6Catalans Dragons1480630031416
7Leeds Rhinos1570834432414
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1570830530314
9Hull Kingston Rovers1460827233712
10London Broncos1460829943712
11Huddersfield Giants1450926938710
12Hull FC15501030644610

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens14110339921522
2Hull FC14100433932220
3Salford Red Devils1490543028418
4Warrington Wolves1570836330614
5Wigan Warriors1470729333012
6Huddersfield Giants1560930238912
7Castleford Tigers15501029027510
8Leeds Rhinos1450930631610
9Catalans Dragons15501025343110
10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats1440103034208
11Hull Kingston Rovers1540112764318
12London Broncos1540112063508

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account