MX23RW : Monday, July 6 12:18:19| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Wigan Warriors75021729230141610
2Castleford Tigers75021581042617910
3Leeds Rhinos5401180603111208
4Warrington Wolves7403116104181718
5Huddersfield Giants540188781415-18
6St Helens630313685231496
7Catalans Dragons430111293191636
8Hull FC73041451762431-76
9Wakefield Trinity Wildcats5203931091520-54
10Salford Red Devils7205941641928-94
11Hull Kingston Rovers6105841691628-122
12Toronto Wolfpack6006702141337-240

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Wigan Warriors4400104488
2Leeds Rhinos4301158526
3Castleford Tigers330076416
4Warrington Wolves330060306
5Catalans Dragons320178644
6Salford Red Devils520372864
7St Helens210158202
8Wakefield Trinity Wildcats210144352
9Hull Kingston Rovers310242622
10Hull FC4103761202
11Huddersfield Giants100110420
12Toronto Wolfpack200210600

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Huddersfield Giants440078368
2Castleford Tigers420282634
3St Helens420278654
4Hull FC320169564
5Wigan Warriors310268442
6Leeds Rhinos11002282
7Catalans Dragons110034292
8Warrington Wolves410356742
9Wakefield Trinity Wildcats310249742
10Salford Red Devils200222780
11Hull Kingston Rovers3003421070
12Toronto Wolfpack4004601540

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!