MX23RW : Wednesday, May 22 08:17:35| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1St Helens15140151323093405328
2Warrington Wolves15110446827379463322
3Catalans Dragons159063183355258-618
4Hull FC159063523865967-818
5Castleford Tigers158073323026056416
6Wakefield Trinity Wildcats158073753596263-116
7Salford Red Devils1570837631866541214
8Huddersfield Giants156093103914762-1512
9Wigan Warriors156093023155452210
10Leeds Rhinos1540113174055971-128
11Hull Kingston Rovers1540112854504473-298
12London Broncos1540112434274376-338

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens880029313016
2Warrington Wolves860222512812
3Catalans Dragons860219417312
4Wakefield Trinity Wildcats850318416210
5Castleford Tigers750216816210
6Huddersfield Giants94051952278
7Wigan Warriors74031381016
8Leeds Rhinos63031291456
9Hull FC73041681946
10Hull Kingston Rovers73041551926
11London Broncos83051742496
12Salford Red Devils72051341714

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens760122010012
2Hull FC860218419212
3Salford Red Devils850324214710
4Warrington Wolves750224314510
5Castleford Tigers83051641406
6Wakefield Trinity Wildcats73041911976
7Catalans Dragons73041241626
8Huddersfield Giants62041151644
9Wigan Warriors82061642142
10Leeds Rhinos91081882602
11Hull Kingston Rovers81071302582
12London Broncos7106691782

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account