MX23RW : Monday, December 14 18:49:05| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Russian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Zenit St PetersburgZenit 18801309351105115240142638
2Spartak Moscow 185311785221510105332181435
3CSKA MoscowCSKA 1753221124129494430161431
4Dynamo Moscow 187111532259169362419530
5Sochi 1854015832411148642622430
6RostovRostov 1741311651311119262217529
7Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv 186121272347158461922-328
8FC KrasnodarKrasnodar 1862126821681183734191527
9Rubin Kazan 18333111150413148372425-127
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny 184231293247127471921-225
11KhimkiKhimki 174139823412186472126-522
12Ural YekaterinburgUral 18342991446134861522-720
13Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula 18342121001851935101729-1214
14FC UfaUfa 1813581121661934111430-1613
15FC TambovTambov 172155812671933111227-1512
16Rotor VolgogradRotor 181173141445162511830-2211

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Zenit98013092124
2Dynamo Moscow97111531222
3Krasnodar96212681820
4Sochi9540158719
5Lokomotiv9612127519
6Spartak Moscow9531178918
7CSKA105322112918
8Akhmat Grozny9423129314
9Rostov8413116513
10Arsenal Tula93421210213
11Khimki841398113
12Ural934299013
13Rubin Kazan93331111012
14Tambov821558-37
15Ufa9135811-36
16Rotor9117314-114

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Spartak Moscow95221510517
2Rostov95131111016
3Rubin Kazan95041314-115
4Zenit9351105514
5CSKA741294513
6Sochi93241114-311
7Akhmat Grozny9324712-511
8Khimki92341218-69
9Lokomotiv9234715-89
10Dynamo Moscow9225916-78
11Krasnodar9216811-37
12Ural9144613-77
13Rotor9144516-117
14Ufa9216619-137
15Tambov9126719-125
16Arsenal Tula9018519-141

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!