MX23RW : Wednesday, August 21 15:44:08| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Sheffield WednesdaySheff Weds420030101323016249
2Leeds UnitedLeeds301011200512106247
3Charlton AthleticCharlton310031110432107437
4West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom301011200422105327
5Swansea CitySwansea320053010002105327
6Millwall320020010112103127
7Bristol City410133110322116517
8Birmingham CityBirmingham411031101132114407
9Fulham310020101222014226
10Blackburn RoversBlackburn4101221011220234-16
11Derby CountyDerby401112110431215505
12Nottingham ForestNott'm Forest310142010111115324
13Brentford301112100101112204
14Hull City4101220112311245-14
15Middlesbrough4101110113411245-14
16Queens Park RangersQPR3010111012311134-14
17Barnsley4110320020411236-34
18Preston North EndPreston310030002241025413
19Reading310143001121025503
20Cardiff CityCardiff3100210022610247-33
21Wigan AthleticWigan4101340020410338-53
22Huddersfield TownHuddersfield3002240101101235-21
23Luton TownLuton4011450021301358-31
24Stoke CityStoke3011340011301247-31

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Sheff Weds22003036
2Swansea22005326
3Millwall22002026
4Birmingham21103124
5Barnsley21103214
6Preston11003033
7Charlton11003123
8Nott'm Forest21014223
9Fulham11002023
10Reading21014313
11Cardiff11002113
12Bristol City21013303
13Hull City21012203
14Middlesbrough21011103
15Blackburn21012203
16Wigan210134-13
17Leeds10101101
18West Brom10101101
19QPR10101101
20Derby201112-11
21Luton201145-11
22Stoke201134-11
23Brentford201112-11
24Huddersfield200224-20

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Leeds22005146
2West Brom22004226
3Charlton21104314
4Bristol City21103214
5Derby21104314
6Sheff Weds21013213
7Brentford11001013
8Fulham21012203
9Blackburn210112-13
10QPR210123-13
11Birmingham210113-23
12Nott'm Forest10101101
13Swansea10100001
14Huddersfield10101101
15Millwall10101101
16Hull City201123-11
17Middlesbrough201134-11
18Reading100112-10
19Luton200213-20
20Preston200224-20
21Stoke100113-20
22Cardiff200226-40
23Barnsley200204-40
24Wigan200204-40

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account