MX23RW : Wednesday, March 27 00:01:25| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs17140349531869353471
2Saracens17130449935359352462
3Gloucester Rugby17101643136953401350
4Harlequins179084454175347649
5Northampton Saints178094493955245741
6Sale Sharks178183453844047-740
7Bath Rugby177283683803944-539
8Wasps1770103714324148-737
9Bristol Rugby1760113994814462-1836
10Leicester Tigers1760113614803763-2634
11Worcester Warriors1760113684254250-832
12Newcastle Falcons1760113134103346-1329

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens990031316042
2Exeter Chiefs88002359038
3Gloucester Rugby970225517032
4Harlequins960326121931
5Bristol Rugby950425721727
6Bath Rugby952220717427
7Sale Sharks860216911926
8Northampton Saints950426620926
9Leicester Tigers850323020226
10Worcester Warriors840418616121
11Wasps830520322417
12Newcastle Falcons830514916815

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs960326022833
2Saracens840418619320
3Wasps940516820820
4Harlequins830518419818
5Gloucester Rugby831417619918
6Northampton Saints830518318615
7Newcastle Falcons930616424214
8Sale Sharks921617626514
9Bath Rugby820616120612
10Worcester Warriors920718226411
11Bristol Rugby81071422649
12Leicester Tigers91081312788

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account