MX23RW : Thursday, July 19 07:08:59

Stats Centre

Aviva Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs23170662838180463485
2Saracens23170675836093415282
3Wasps22141761550179611871
4Newcastle Falcons2214084555065455-163
5Leicester Tigers2213095374725854463
6Bath Rugby22110115725316468-457
7Gloucester Rugby22111104905976373-1055
8Sale Sharks22100125565316760754
9Northampton Saints2280145096456481-1743
10Harlequins2270154796405878-2036
11Worcester Warriors2270154326015474-2036
12London Irish2230193856514285-4322

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs12100235520450
2Saracens1190241418044
3Wasps1180331924839
4Gloucester Rugby1181228922739
5Sale Sharks1170429319335
6Bath Rugby1160534224834
7Newcastle Falcons1170424124632
8Leicester Tigers1160525823729
9Harlequins1160528330228
10Northampton Saints1160525329328
11Worcester Warriors1150621625223
12London Irish1120921630716

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens1280434418038
2Exeter Chiefs1170427317735
3Leicester Tigers1170427923534
4Wasps1161429625332
5Newcastle Falcons1170421426031
6Bath Rugby1150623028323
7Sale Sharks1130826333819
8Gloucester Rugby1130820137016
9Northampton Saints1120925635215
10Worcester Warriors1120921634913
11Harlequins1110101963388
12London Irish1110101693446

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account