MX23RW : Wednesday, November 14 12:41:49

Stats Centre

Aviva Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs660020810729111829
2Saracens660022713329151429
3Wasps64021681672020019
4Gloucester Rugby63121681462017318
5Leicester Tigers63031691881728-1117
6Harlequins62041611551714314
7Worcester Warriors62041551372016413
8Bath Rugby62131461841824-613
9Northampton Saints62041431631718-110
10Bristol Rugby62041201921226-1410
11Sale Sharks62041101581319-69
12Newcastle Falcons61051231681519-47

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs33001033515
2Saracens33001326515
3Leicester Tigers32011059211
4Gloucester Rugby3201875610
5Bristol Rugby3201776810
6Sale Sharks320154538
7Harlequins3102103858
8Worcester Warriors310285517
9Bath Rugby311172857
10Wasps3102931126
11Northampton Saints310267794
12Newcastle Falcons300360792

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs33001057214
2Saracens3300956814
3Wasps3300755513
4Gloucester Rugby311181908
5Northampton Saints310276846
6Harlequins310258706
7Worcester Warriors310270866
8Bath Rugby310274996
9Leicester Tigers310264966
10Newcastle Falcons310263895
11Sale Sharks3003561051
12Bristol Rugby3003431240

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account