MX23RW : Wednesday, January 16 13:41:30

Stats Centre

Aviva Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1090130217942172544
2Saracens980130320438211739
3Harlequins105052602252923629
4Wasps96032442472930-128
5Leicester Tigers104062542902640-1424
6Gloucester Rugby94142262162624223
7Bath Rugby104152242502629-322
8Worcester Warriors94052091972521421
9Bristol Rugby103072212972240-1819
10Sale Sharks94051772201827-918
11Northampton Saints93062082252525016
12Newcastle Falcons102081912692231-912

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs55001405023
2Saracens44001639020
3Harlequins530215111817
4Leicester Tigers530216113517
5Sale Sharks5401968416
6Bristol Rugby530214112716
7Gloucester Rugby43011236915
8Worcester Warriors53021268315
9Bath Rugby531112311415
10Wasps530215215615
11Northampton Saints4202103969
12Newcastle Falcons5104931256

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs540116212921
2Saracens540114011419
3Wasps4301929113
4Harlequins520310910712
5Gloucester Rugby51131031478
6Northampton Saints51041051297
7Bath Rugby51041011367
8Leicester Tigers5104931557
9Worcester Warriors4103831146
10Newcastle Falcons5104981446
11Bristol Rugby5005801703
12Sale Sharks4004811362

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account