MX23RW : Saturday, July 4 23:01:21| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1390439023048282045
2Sale Sharks1380533419042202240
3Bristol Rugby138142892643229338
4Northampton Saints137063033113538-335
5Wasps136073393284139233
6Bath Rugby137062412932437-1330
7Harlequins135172853373437-328
8London Irish135172553503347-1428
9Gloucester Rugby1340926828237261126
10Worcester Warriors134092023011838-2022
11Leicester Tigers134182073022036-1620
12Saracens13904338263423111-63

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs75022249825
2Bristol Rugby751118212025
3Sale Sharks65011895924
4Northampton Saints740319514422
5Bath Rugby750210810321
6Harlequins741217915821
7Wasps630320814618
8Leicester Tigers640211110317
9Gloucester Rugby63031349716
10Worcester Warriors730414112716
11London Irish620413119112
12Saracens650121093-81

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs640216613220
2Sale Sharks730414513116
3London Irish731312415916
4Wasps730413118215
5Bristol Rugby630310714413
6Northampton Saints630310816713
7Gloucester Rugby710613418510
8Bath Rugby62041331909
9Harlequins61051061797
10Worcester Warriors6105611746
11Leicester Tigers7016961993
12Saracens7403128170-87

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Premier League
Championship
DFB-Pokal
La Liga
Serie A
Primeira Liga
Turkish Super Lig
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
Norwegian Eliteserien
Danish Superliga
Belarusian Premier League
Segunda Division
J1 League
Major League Soccer
Chinese Super League

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!