MX23RW : Monday, May 20 14:18:56| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Exeter Chiefs22170564043889513886
2Saracens22160664445076443278
3Gloucester Rugby22131858751576601668
4Northampton Saints221101159052171611056
5Harlequins22100125445286357656
6Bath Rugby22102104814805354-156
7Sale Sharks2211294625045262-1055
8Wasps22100124835525662-651
9Bristol Rugby2291125035805574-1951
10Worcester Warriors2290134915575666-1046
11Leicester Tigers2270154786324782-3541
12Newcastle Falcons2260163955414364-2131

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Saracens11110037718952
2Exeter Chiefs11100131115248
3Gloucester Rugby1190231021242
4Sale Sharks1190224918039
5Bath Rugby1172226221037
6Harlequins1170430325836
7Worcester Warriors1170428322735
8Bristol Rugby1161430025833
9Northampton Saints1160533525932
10Leicester Tigers1150630130928
11Wasps1150627229626
12Newcastle Falcons1130820024517

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Exeter Chiefs1170432928638
2Saracens1150626726126
3Gloucester Rugby1141627730326
4Wasps1150621125625
5Northampton Saints1150625526224
6Harlequins1130824127020
7Bath Rugby1130821927019
8Bristol Rugby1130820332218
9Sale Sharks1122721332416
10Newcastle Falcons1130819529614
11Leicester Tigers1120917732313
12Worcester Warriors1120920833011

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account