MX23RW : Sunday, November 29 12:19:37| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Ukrainian Premier League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Dynamo Kiev 11311755101428212171426
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar 114201652309565025101523
3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla 1131010223266542168819
4Desna ChernihivDesna 1032195121554421410416
5MariupolMariupol 110000044313154431315-216
6FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya 11421159013364341815315
7Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka 1022184212684331412215
8Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk 92131012201544141516-113
9Zorya LuhanskLuhansk 101317413185262159612
10Dnipro-1Dnipro-1 11115712112792271421-78
11FC LvivLviv 10103311114313217624-187

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Shakhtar64201651114
2Oleksandriya7421159614
3Desna632195411
4Vorskla4310102810
5Dynamo Kiev531175210
6Kovalivka52218448
7Olimpik Donetsk62131012-27
8Luhansk51317436
9Dnipro-17115712-54
10Lviv4103311-83
11Mariupol00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev65101421216
2Mariupol114431315-216
3Shakhtar52309549
4Vorskla72326609
5Kovalivka521268-27
6Olimpik Donetsk32015416
7Luhansk41218535
8Desna41215505
9Dnipro-1411268-24
10Lviv6114313-104
11Oleksandriya401335-21

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Scottish League Cup
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
Danish Superliga
Welsh Premier League
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Eerste Divisie
Major League Soccer
Brasileiro
Argentine Primera Division
Copa Diego Maradona
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
J1 League
Autumn Nations Cup
Gallagher Premiership
NFL
6pm
Giants
@
Bengals
6pm
Chargers
@
Bills
6pm
Titans
@
Colts
6pm
Raiders
@
Falcons
6pm
Browns
@
Jags
6pm
Dolphins
@
Jets
6pm
Cardinals
@
Patriots
6pm
Panthers
@
Vikings
6.15pm
Ravens
@
Steelers
9.05pm
Saints
@
Broncos
9.05pm
49ers
@
Rams
9.25pm
Chiefs
@
Buccaneers

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!