MX23RW : Monday, March 16 19:52:42| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Belgian Pro League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Club BruggeBrugge 291230335941259217158144470
2GentGent 29113138145452120167659342555
3CharleroiCharleroi 2910222695732314159549232654
4Royal AntwerpAntwerp 29104028125462120158649321753
5Standard Liege 299422495362323147847321549
6MechelenMechelen 2964525247162119135114643344
7Genk 2981521185462424135114542344
8Anderlecht 29753291245516171110845291643
9Royal Excel MouscronMouscron 296542217347162399113840-236
10Zulte WaregemZulte 2972530173481132106134149-836
11KortrijkKortrijk 295372422437162296144044-433
12Sint-Truiden 294551718519163296143350-1733
13EupenEupen 294461419429143286152851-2330
14Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge 2951816232112113172202754-2723
15KV OostendeOostende 295372027111293164192958-2922
16Waasland-BeverenWaasland 293291230231093055192160-3920

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brugge1512303352839
2Gent15113138142436
3Antwerp14104028121634
4Charleroi1410222691732
5Standard Liege159422491531
6Anderlecht1575329121726
7Genk148152118325
8Zulte1472530171323
9Mouscron156542217523
10Mechelen156452524122
11Kortrijk155372422218
12Oostende155372027-718
13Sint-Truiden144551718-117
14Eupen144461419-516
15Cercle Brugge145181623-716
16Waasland143291230-1811

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Brugge149412591631
2Charleroi155732314922
3Mechelen147162119222
4Gent145452120119
5Antwerp155462120119
6Genk155462424019
7Standard Liege145362323018
8Anderlecht144551617-117
9Sint-Truiden155191632-1616
10Kortrijk144371622-615
11Eupen154291432-1814
12Mouscron143471623-713
13Zulte153481132-2113
14Waasland152310930-219
15Cercle Brugge1521121131-207
16Oostende141112931-224

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!