MX23RW : Thursday, November 26 21:33:38| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Liga MX Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Club Leon 17710157531127124127141340
2PumasPumas 1754019834110988129171232
3Club AmericaAmerica 1762119933212139533122932
4Cruz AzulCruz Azul 1751212641411109262316729
5MonterreyMonterrey 1743113942313128542621529
6Tigres 1744115833212877327161128
7CD GuadalajaraGuadalajara 17432119323987552017326
8Santos LagunaSantos Laguna 1752114522510157462420425
9PachucaPachuca 173331110341746741814425
10NecaxaNecaxa 174141012323687371620-424
11TolucaToluca 175121491269196382328-521
12PueblaPuebla 17224121340510126292225-320
13Juarez 173426613410134761619-319
14MazatlanMazatlan 17323111312613184492431-716
15Club TijuanaTijuana 174239901731843101227-1515
16Atlas 17215581448123591320-714
17QueretaroQueretaro 17323151102781734102328-513
18Atletico San Luis 1722591810771732121635-1911

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Club Leon8710157822
2America96211991020
3Pumas95401981119
4Santos Laguna8521145917
5Tigres9441158716
6Cruz Azul8512126616
7Toluca8512149516
8Monterrey8431139415
9Guadalajara9432119215
10Tijuana942399014
11Juarez934266013
12Necaxa94141012-213
13Pachuca93331110112
14Queretaro83231511411
15Mazatlan83231113-211
16Puebla82241213-18
17Atletico San Luis9225918-98
18Atlas821558-37

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Club Leon9531127518
2Monterrey94231312114
3Pachuca834174313
4Pumas8341109113
5Cruz Azul94141110113
6Tigres8332128412
7America83321213-112
8Puebla94051012-212
9Guadalajara832398111
10Necaxa832368-211
11Santos Laguna92251015-58
12Atlas9144812-47
13Juarez81341013-36
14Mazatlan91261318-55
15Toluca9126919-105
16Atletico San Luis8107717-103
17Queretaro9027817-92
18Tijuana8017318-151

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!