MX23RW : Tuesday, September 22 09:32:14| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Swedish Allsvenskan Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1MalmoMalmo 217402084421913118239211841
2HackenHacken 20631206352131398333191435
3ElfsborgElfsborg 213611815551161381123428635
4IFK NorrkopingNorrkoping 215421810424252196643311233
5Djurgardens IFDjurgarden 20442181151412119563022832
6SiriusSirius 20532232035212118843531432
7HammarbyHammarby 21361151142515207863031-129
8Mjallby AIF 21443171833413147773032-228
9Ostersunds FKOstersunds 2124510144511086962022-227
10Varbergs BoISVarbergs 21524161523515187593133-226
11OrebroOrebro 21433131423610156692329-624
12AIK FotbollAIK 2032511122448135691925-621
13Helsingborg 21343121215512224982434-1021
14IFK GoteborgGoteborg 211461122271141231172534-920
15KalmarKalmar 211361017335141946112436-1218
16Falkenbergs 211451016236131937112335-1216

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Malmo117402081225
2Hacken106312061421
3Norrkoping115421810819
4Sirius105322320318
5Varbergs115241615117
6Djurgarden104421811716
7Mjallby AIF114431718-116
8Hammarby103611511415
9Elfsborg103611815315
10Orebro104331314-115
11Helsingborg103431212013
12AIK103251112-111
13Ostersunds112451014-410
14Falkenbergs101451016-67
15Goteborg111461122-117
16Kalmar101361017-76

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Elfsborg115511613320
2Ostersunds10451108217
3Malmo104421913616
4Djurgarden105141211116
5Norrkoping104242521414
6Sirius103521211114
7Hacken103521313014
8Hammarby114251520-514
9Goteborg102711412213
10Mjallby AIF103341314-112
11Kalmar113351419-512
12AIK10244813-510
13Varbergs102351518-39
14Orebro112361015-59
15Falkenbergs112361319-69
16Helsingborg111551222-108

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!