MX23RW : Monday, April 27 03:57:47| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

National League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Barrow 37132433158553524217968392970
2Harrogate TownHarrogate 37124332167562928199961441766
3Notts County 381082361674725221712961382363
4Yeovil TownYeovil 37963341983827251791161441760
5Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 37774241895531221612955401560
6Halifax TownHalifax 37103731267461923177135049158
7Stockport CountyStockport 39937282877623261610135154-358
8Solihull MoorsSolihull 3812162915397192215101348371155
9Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool 39856282368628271413125650655
10Woking 38865222274828331510135055-555
11Barnet 35763261976626231412952421054
12Dover AthleticDover Athletic 3866830279361922159144949054
13Bromley 38865372664920261410145752552
14Sutton UnitedSutton 38676312667616161214124742550
15Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd 3692727265492935146165661-548
16Aldershot TownAldershot 397662825541115301210174355-1246
17Eastleigh 376832218551021371113134355-1246
18Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red 37766292445911201111154044-444
19Chesterfield 38649313457724311111165565-1044
20Wrexham 377742316431223331110164649-343
21Ebbsfleet 39469233366824351012174768-2142
22Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead 38441220308192428125214458-1441
23Fylde 3756820264682434912164460-1639
24Chorley 38351113301991835414203165-3426

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Barrow19132433151841
2Harrogate19124332161640
3Notts County20108236162038
4Solihull19121629151437
5Yeovil1896334191533
6Halifax2010373126533
7Bromley1986537261130
8Stockport199372828030
9Woking198652222030
10Hartlepool198562823529
11Torquay Utd189272726129
12Wrexham187742316728
13Boreham Wood187742418628
14Barnet167632619727
15Dag & Red197662924527
16Aldershot197662825327
17Eastleigh176832218426
18Sutton196763126525
19Dover Athletic206683027324
20Chesterfield196493134-322
21Fylde195682026-621
22Ebbsfleet194692333-1018
23Maidenhead2044122030-1016
24Chorley1935111330-1714

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Boreham Wood199553122932
2Dover Athletic189361922-330
3Barrow1885535241129
4Stockport207762326-328
5Barnet197662623327
6Yeovil198382725227
7Harrogate187562928126
8Hartlepool206862827126
9Notts County187472522325
10Sutton196761616025
11Halifax177461923-425
12Maidenhead188192428-425
13Woking197482833-525
14Ebbsfleet206682435-1124
15Bromley196492026-622
16Chesterfield195772431-722
17Eastleigh2055102137-1620
18Torquay Utd185492935-619
19Aldershot2054111530-1519
20Solihull193971922-318
21Fylde184682434-1018
22Dag & Red184591120-917
23Wrexham1943122333-1015
24Chorley191991835-1712

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!