MX23RW : Thursday, January 7 21:25:23| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Ligue 2 Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Troyes 18720155423129114327141337
2Toulouse 185321913521168105335211435
3Grenoble 1871018433479104425131234
4Clermont 1853115543210596325101533
5Auxerre 18622239332121195435201532
6Paris FCParis FC 1852212942313109452519631
7Sochaux 184321713261846932517827
8Caen 184418732410127651819-127
9NiortNiort 184321183159197472027-725
10AmiensAmiens 18342653241096661614224
11Valenciennes 18333101033313126662322124
12Le HavreLe Havre 182426641511176571723-623
13Ajaccio 18333892347135671522-721
14DunkerqueDunkerque 183249930661262101521-620
15Nancy 1823314162268124592228-617
16GuingampGuingamp 1824310111448133871824-617
17FC ChamblyFC Chambly 183169140629143781828-1016
18Rodez AFRodez AF 182449130536132971526-1115
19PauPau 182337912771835101427-1314
20Chateauroux 1821661313561234111225-1313

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Troyes97201551023
2Grenoble87101841422
3Auxerre106222391420
4Clermont95311551018
5Toulouse105321913618
6Paris FC9522129317
7Caen944187116
8Sochaux94321713415
9Niort9432118315
10Amiens934265113
11Valenciennes93331010012
12Ajaccio933389-112
13Dunkerque932499011
14Le Havre824266010
15Guingamp92431011-110
16Rodez AF10244913-410
17FC Chambly10316914-510
18Nancy82331416-29
19Pau823379-29
20Chateauroux9216613-77

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Toulouse8521168817
2Clermont9432105515
3Troyes9423129314
4Paris FC94231310314
5Le Havre104151117-613
6Sochaux926184412
7Auxerre83321211112
8Valenciennes93331312112
9Grenoble1033479-212
10Amiens9324109111
11Caen93241012-211
12Niort9315919-1010
13Ajaccio9234713-69
14Dunkerque9306612-69
15Nancy10226812-48
16Guingamp9144813-57
17FC Chambly8062914-56
18Chateauroux9135612-66
19Rodez AF8053613-75
20Pau10127718-115

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!