MX23RW : Saturday, May 16 04:56:59| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

Ligue 2 Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Lorient 2891422128242313173845252054
2Lens 289321996532015158539241553
3Ajaccio 2864417129322110157638221652
4Troyes 28815201782414816393425951
5Clermont 2873421147521411148635251050
6Le HavreLe Havre 28572181064420151111638251344
7Valenciennes 28752147446101311982420442
8GuingampGuingamp 285632014536201910994033739
9Grenoble 283831313464141671472729-235
10FC ChamblyFC Chambly 284471221544141198112632-635
11Auxerre 2857219123381218810103130134
12Nancy 286621690104111761662726134
13Caen 2845514174551917810103334-134
14Sochaux 2865317112571119810102830-234
15Chateauroux 283471123635111597122238-1634
16Rodez AFRodez AF 28635221825791688123134-332
17Paris FCParis FC 28328922456131877142240-1828
18NiortNiort 284551616239142568143041-1126
19Le Mans 2853616172210142875163045-1526
20OrleansOrleans 282210823257132047172143-2219

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Lens149321991030
2Lorient1491422121028
3Valenciennes14752147726
4Troyes148152017325
5Clermont147342114724
6Nancy14662169724
7Sochaux146531711623
8Le Havre145721810822
9Auxerre145721912722
10Ajaccio146441712522
11Guingamp145632014621
12Rodez AF146352218421
13Le Mans145361617-118
14Niort144551616017
15Grenoble143831313017
16Caen144551417-317
17FC Chambly154471221-916
18Chateauroux143471123-1213
19Paris FC13328922-1311
20Orleans142210823-158

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Ajaccio1493221101130
2Lorient1482423131026
3Troyes14824148626
4Clermont147521411326
5Lens146532015523
6Le Havre146442015522
7Chateauroux146351115-421
8FC Chambly135441411319
9Guingamp145362019118
10Grenoble144641416-218
11Caen144551917217
12Paris FC154561318-517
13Valenciennes144461013-316
14Auxerre143381218-612
15Rodez AF14257916-711
16Orleans142571320-711
17Sochaux142571119-811
18Nancy1401041117-610
19Niort142391425-119
20Le Mans1422101428-148

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!