MX23RW : Monday, December 7 17:31:14| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 6, 2020 at 5pm UK at Dnipro Arena

0-2


Loginov (24'), Kogut (27'), Khoblenko (30')
FT(HT: 0-1)
Seleznyov (25' pen.), Smyrnyi (58')
Petrov (20'), Smyrnyi (39'), Kravchenko (85'), Ilyin (90')
Coverage of the Ukrainian Premier League clash between Dnipro-1 and Kolos Kovalivka.
Head to Head
Jul 25, 2020 3pm
Kovalivka
4-1
Dnipro-1
Orikhovskyi (23'), Antyukh (24', 51'), Morozko (88')
Morozko (15'), Zadoya (23'), Maksymenko (35'), Smyrnyi (90+4')
Volynets (48' og.)
Tsurikov (6'), Di Franco (44')
Dec 7, 2019 3pm
Kovalivka
4-0
Dnipro-1
Vilhjalmsson (14' pen., 52'), Ilyin (57'), Smyrnyi (78')
Volynets (49'), Milko (60'), Smyrnyi (66')

Korkishko (18'), Shapoval (74'), Vakulko (90')
Korkishko (40')
Aug 31, 2019 3pm
Dnipro-1
2-1
Kovalivka
Nazarenko (59'), Kogut (93')
Romanyuk (53'), Polevoy (54'), Kogut (93')
Volkov (18')
Kostyshyn (39'), Orikhovsky (56'), Zozulya (72'), Chornomorets (91')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev129212381529
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar1275030111926
3Desna ChernihivDesna125521611520
4Vorskla PoltavaVorskla12543169719
5Zorya LuhanskLuhansk1145221101117
6Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka124531614217
7FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya124441916316
8Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk115151919016
9MariupolMariupol124441417-316
10Dnipro-1Dnipro-1122281524-98
11FC LvivLviv11227725-188

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!