MX23RW : Monday, May 13 04:34:29| >> :300:86500:86500:
Atletico Mineiro
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
Botafogo
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Chapecoense
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Goias
Internacional (Brasil)
Santos
Sao Paulo
May 12, 2019 at 11pm UK at ​Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza, Ceará)

vs.

Coverage of the Brasileiro clash between Fortaleza and Sao Paulo.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 
Premier League
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
League One Playoffs
League Two Playoffs
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League Playoffs
Belgian Pro League Playoffs
Norwegian Eliteserien
Russian Premier League
Swedish Allsvenskan
Swiss Super League
Ukrainian Premier League
Segunda Division
2.Bundesliga
Major League Soccer
Brasileiro
Uruguayan Primera Division
A-League Finals
Chinese Super League
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Atletico Mineiro33006339
2Botafogo43015419
3Sao Paulo32105237
4SantosSantos32104227
5Bahia32016516
6GoiasGoias42025506
7Cruzeiro32014406
8Corinthians41214405
9Atletico ParanaenseAtletico PR31116424
10FlamengoFlamengo31115414
11ChapecoenseChapecoense31113214
12InternacionalInternacional310224-23
13FortalezaFortaleza310226-43
14Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCSA302115-42
15Vasco da GamaVasco00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account