MX23RW : Monday, December 21 05:11:59| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 7, 2020 at 12pm UK

0-0


Kaiser (41'), Franke (62'), Twumasi (90+5')
FT

Gonther (56'), Baumgart (66'), Zolinski (70')
Baumgart (84')
Coverage of the 2.Bundesliga clash between Hannover and Erzgebirge Aue.
Head to Head
Jun 21, 2020 2.30pm
Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Hannover
Testroet (23'), Fandrich (68')
Baumgart (64')
Ducksch (79')
Anton (16'), Guidetti (90+1')
Dec 7, 2019 12pm
Hannover
3-2
Erzgebirge Aue
Bakalorz (32'), Weydandt (75'), Haraguchi (90')
Anton (46'), Stendera (61')
Strauss (16'), Bakalorz (49' og.)
Kruger (57'), Riese (74'), Gonther (93')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Holstein Kiel1384122111128
2Greuther Furth1373325151024
3VfL BochumVfL Bochum1372424141023
4Hamburger SV127232516923
5Fortuna DusseldorfDusseldorf137241918123
6Erzgebirge Aue135442015519
7Nuremberg135442117419
8Heidenheim135441716119
9VfL OsnabruckOsnabruck135441617-119
10SV Darmstadt 98135352523218
11SC PaderbornSC Paderborn135351715218
12Hannover135261514117
13Jahn RegensburgJahn134541717017
14Karlsruher SCKarlsruher125161817116
15Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig133371329-1612
16SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen133281227-1511
17St Pauli121561524-98
18Wurzburger KickersWurzburger1211101228-164

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!