MX23RW : Sunday, August 23 11:09:01| >> :300:86500:86500:
Mar 9, 2020 at 1am UK at Estadio Olimpico Benito Juarez

1-4

Sagal (8')
FT(HT: 1-0)
Mena (67' pen., 90+1'), Campbell (82'), Gonzalez (83')
Coverage of the Liga MX clash between Juarez and Club Leon.
Head to Head
Sep 15, 2019 1am
Club Leon
3-1
Juarez
Mena (75' pen.), Tesillo (83'), Ramos (90')
Aquino (11'), Moreno (54'), Tesillo (84')
Lezcano (40')
Velazquez (72'), Lezcano (73'), Lacerda (73'), Vazquez (95')
Esquivel (28')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Champions League
Scottish Premiership
Ligue 1
Belgian Pro League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
Finnish Veikkausliiga
League of Ireland Premier
Belarusian Premier League
Segunda Division
Major League Soccer
Brasileiro
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
Australian A-League
Chinese Super League
J1 League
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Club Leon632143111
2Cruz AzulCruz Azul531184410
3Club AmericaAmerica63121210210
4PumasPumas624086210
5MonterreyMonterrey623110739
6Tigres62319639
7TolucaToluca5302101009
8NecaxaNecaxa622257-28
9PueblaPuebla52127527
10QueretaroQueretaro62138717
11CD GuadalajaraGuadalajara52124407
12PachucaPachuca52124407
13Juarez613257-26
14Atletico San Luis51227705
15Santos LagunaSantos Laguna612369-35
16Atlas612358-35
17Club TijuanaTijuana511349-54
18 00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!