MX23RW : Wednesday, March 3 10:17:21| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Peterborough UnitedPeterborough 31122134117361715195751262562
2Hull City 3392517993537191851054282659
3Lincoln CityLincoln 31736242110322410176848311757
4Sunderland 31754211677126101412547262154
5Portsmouth 3165623179232513157948301852
6Doncaster RoversDoncaster 29103330186161919164949371252
7Ipswich TownIpswich 3092618156341714155103529650
8Accrington StanleyAccrington 307441912645222113894133847
9Charlton AthleticCharlton 3244724299442215138114644247
10Oxford UnitedOxford Utd 3073419126462524137104436846
11Crewe AlexandraCrewe 3285326164481624129114240245
12Plymouth ArgylePlymouth 3294427253571626129114351-845
13Blackpool 2872315116371916135103427744
14Gillingham 3272822256362019135144244-244
15MK Dons 3257324196292325119124744342
16Fleetwood TownFleetwood 32673211143915191010123630640
17Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury 294642018555131691193334-138
18Burton Albion 304291931456182487153755-1831
19Swindon TownSwindon 3271919252310193394193858-2031
20Bristol Rovers 315191724358132686173050-2030
21AFC Wimbledon 303281526467162878153154-2329
22Northampton TownNorthampton 324481020349162978172649-2329
23Rochdale 3217817335382426610164159-1828
24Wigan AthleticWigan 3224101535529172576193260-2827

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Peterborough15122134112338
2Doncaster16103330181233
3Plymouth179442725231
4Crewe1685326161029
5Hull City16925179829
6Ipswich179261815329
7Sunderland167542116526
8Fleetwood1667321111025
9Accrington157441912725
10Oxford Utd147341912724
11Lincoln167362421324
12Portsmouth176562317623
13Blackpool127231511423
14Gillingham177282225-323
15MK Dons155732419522
16Swindon177191925-622
17Shrewsbury144642018218
18Charlton154472429-516
19Bristol Rovers155191724-716
20Northampton164481020-1016
21Burton Albion154291931-1214
22AFC Wimbledon133281526-1111
23Rochdale161781733-1610
24Wigan1624101535-2010

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Lincoln15103224101433
2Charlton179442215731
3Hull City1793537191830
4Portsmouth1492325131229
5Sunderland1577126101628
6Peterborough167361715224
7Oxford Utd166462524122
8Accrington156452221122
9Ipswich136341714321
10Blackpool166371916321
11Gillingham156362019121
12MK Dons176292325-220
13Shrewsbury155551316-320
14Doncaster136161919019
15Rochdale165382426-218
16AFC Wimbledon174671628-1218
17Burton Albion154561824-617
18Wigan165291725-817
19Crewe164481624-816
20Fleetwood164391519-415
21Plymouth153571626-1014
22Bristol Rovers163581326-1314
23Northampton163491629-1313
24Swindon1523101933-149

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!