Europa Conference League
FT
Lazio
1-2
AZ
FT
Pedro (18')
Lasicki (90+2')
Pavlidis (45'), Milos (62')
Clasie (72'), Milos (74')
Champions League
FT
Benfica
5-1
Brugge
FT
Silva (38'), Ramos (45+2', 57'), Mario (71' pen.), Neres (77')
Otamendi (29')
Meijer (87')
Yaremchuk (17'), Lang (20'), Sylla (43'), Meijer (49')
FT
Chelsea
2-0
Dortmund
FT
Sterling (43'), Havertz (53' pen.)
Arrizabalaga (65'), Fernandez (77'), Chilwell (90+2'), Cucurella (90+6')
Sule (41'), Bellingham (90+8'), Wolf (90+2')
Copa Sudamericana
FT
Audax
3-2
Catolica
FT
Sepulveda (19'), Sosa (56'), Andres Fuentes Vadulli (58')
Fernandez (8'), Labrin (29'), Juarez (65'), Rios (67'), Emanuel Munoz Almarza (76'), Hachen (90')
Zampedri (16', 36')
Rovira (21'), Cuevas (90+7'), Di Santo (90+6')
FT
aet
(pens)
aet
(pens)
Tacuary
2-2
General Caballero JLM
FT
aet
(pens)
aet
(pens)
Ruiz (27'), Miguel Paredes Valdez (84')
Fernandez (32')
Garcia (49' og.), Martinez (68')
Luis Sanguina Morinigo (39')
Costa (20')
Championship
FT
Huddersfield
0-0
Bristol City
FT
Jackson (14'), Pearson (26'), Hogg (45+3')
Vyner (67'), Pring (88')
FT
Reading
0-1
Sheff Utd
FT
Yiadom (40'), Ince (45+2')
Ndiaye (60')
FT
West Brom
1-0
Wigan
FT
Dike (27')
Rekik (36'), Magennis (90+1')
League One
FT
Barnsley
3-1
Portsmouth
FT
Norwood (17'), Cadden (20'), Cole (60')
Kitching (37')
Bishop (49')
FT
Cambridge
1-1
Morecambe
FT
Lankester (14')
McGrandles (35'), Jones (76')
Stockton (45+2')
FT
Cheltenham
0-0
Lincoln
FT
Long (17'), Rea (69')
Diamond (22')
FT
Ipswich
3-0
Accrington
FT
Broadhead (12'), Jackson (56'), Edwards (90+4')
Burgess (42')
Fernandes (90+3')
Jensen (90+1')
FT
Peterborough
2-1
Shrewsbury
FT
Clarke-Harris (17'), Kent (87')
Kyprianou (67'), Norburn (90+1'), Norris (90+2')
Flanagan (21')
Pyke (38'), Flanagan (62'), Saydee (78')
FT
Wycombe
2-0
Fleetwood
FT
Forino-Joseph (4'), Vokes (66')
Nsiala (73')
FT
Plymouth
2-1
Derby
FT
Wright (59'), Hardie (70' pen.)
Wilson (19'), Matete (89')
Mendez-Laing (17')
Knight (90+4')
League Two
FT
Doncaster
0-2
Harrogate
FT
Close (57')
Armstrong (81'), Pattison (84')
FT
Grimsby Town
1-1
Newport
FT
McAtee (36')
Waterfall (48')
Farquharson (55')
FT
Stockport
0-0
Gillingham
FT
Jefferies (0'), Jefferies (75'), Tutonda (77')
FT
Sutton
3-0
Crawley
FT
Bugiel (40', 47'), Angol (88')
Mutch (38'), Roles (61'), Lynch (72')
Lynch (82')
FT
Walsall
0-0
Bradford
FT
Daniels (90')
Stubbs (61'), Halliday (69'), Smallwood (87')
Scottish Championship
FT
Morton
1-3
Ayr
FT
Crawford (29')
Waters (20'), Baird (48'), Oakley (90')
Ashford (7'), McGinty (34'), Akinyemi (43')
Dempsey (29'), Houston (36')
Scottish League One
FT
Dunfermline
2-0
Falkirk
FT
Breen (67'), Todd (75')
Edwards (52'), Hamilton (67')
Mackie (83')
Scottish League Two
Postponed
Dumbarton
Stirling
Postponed
National League
FT
Bromley
0-3
York City
FT
Krauhaus (90+2'), Krauhaus (90+2')
Charles-Cook (44')
John-Lewis (45+3' pen.), Fallowfield (66'), James (72')
Ellis (43'), Pybus (45+5')
FT
Dag & Red
0-4
Wrexham
FT
Robinson (25')
Palmer (6', 49'), Tunnicliffe (39'), Mendy (68')
FT
Dorking
2-1
Barnet
FT
Taylor (41'), Francomb (56')
Cook (45'), Moore (59'), McShane (69'), Taylor (83')
Smith (12')
Kabamba (90')
FT
Gateshead
0-0
Halifax
FT
Francis (50')
O'Rourke (36')
FT
Maidenhead
0-1
Boreham Wood
FT
Odutayo (47'), Adams (61')
Sousa (59')
Marsh (42'), Coxe (89')
FT
Oldham
1-0
Woking
FT
Sheron (90+3')
Kellerman (80'), Moss (87')
FT
Scunthorpe
2-0
Altrincham
FT
Bennett (49'), Smith (75')
Whitehouse (26')
FT
Solihull
3-2
Torquay Utd
FT
Kelly (37'), Howe (45+1'), Beck (56')
Osborne (29'), Boot (76')
Osborne (59')
Marshall (3'), Collins (74')
Dawson (53')
FT
Southend
1-2
Chesterfield
FT
Cardwell (67')
Maguire (14'), Colclough (65')
Maguire (63'), Williams (73'), Akinola (82'), Quigley (87'), Fitzsimons (90+5')
FT
Wealdstone
2-1
Maidstone
FT
Cook (6'), Andrews (24')
Charles (37'), Barker (64')
Shonibare (51')
Walters (29'), Bone (56'), Jobe (65'), Gurung (86'), Lawson (90+2')
FT
Yeovil
1-0
Eastleigh
FT
Worthington (65')
Stevens (34'), Agbaje (53')
Cisse (59'), Carter (90+4'), Carter (90+5')
Cisse (82')
Argentine Primera Division
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Defensa
FT
Fernandez (90+5')
Escalante (3'), Miritello (58'), Cardona (65'), Mosquera (72'), Benitez (84'), Sant'Anna (89')
NIFL Premiership
FT
Carrick
1-5
Glentoran
FT
Anderson (60')
McGuckin (15'), Anderson (15'), Ervin (32')
Marshall (4', 13'), Singleton (51'), Purkis (90+1'), Burns (90+4')
Singleton (60'), Crowe (65'), McMenamin (71')
FT
Coleraine
3-1
Ballymena
FT
Glackin (30'), McKendry (41'), Carson (54')
Glackin (31'), Scott (85'), Deane (88')
Kelly (34')
Whiteside (36'), McCullough (90')
FT
Larne
0-0
Linfield
FT
Bolger (73'), A (87')
National League North
FT
Alfreton
2-0
Banbury
FT
Riley (47'), Salam (57')
FT
Boston
1-2
Spennymoor
FT
Chadwick (62')
Blackett (19'), Taylor (88')
FT
Brackley Town
1-2
Leamington
FT
Amantchi (85')
Walker (55'), Cross (59')
FT
Buxton
2-2
Fylde
FT
Elliott (32'), De Girolamo (90+5' pen.)
Haughton (2'), Ligendza (69')
FT
Chester
2-0
Kidderminster
FT
Thomas (52'), Caton (88')
Knight-Percival (55')
FT
Chorley
2-0
Hereford
FT
Ustabasi (51'), Hall (53')
Postponed
Darlington
Curzon Ashton
Postponed
FT
Gloucester City
2-0
Kettering
FT
Phillips (60', 62')
FT
King's Lynn
1-2
Farsley Celtic
FT
Hughes (52')
F. Mulhern (23'), Williams (90+4')
Postponed
P'boro Sports
Scarborough Ath
Postponed
FT
Southport
2-1
Blyth Spartans
FT
Doyle (46'), Walton (49')
Chiabi (85' pen.)
FT
Telford
4-0
Bradford Park Av
FT
Cameron (5'), Williams (38'), Gibson (45+1', 50' pen.)
National League South
FT
Bath City
1-0
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Cooke (14')
FT
Concord Rangers
0-2
Slough
FT
Ogo (31', 42')
FT
Dover Athletic
0-3
Cheshunt
FT
Obiero (52'), Fraser (77'), Popoola (87')
FT
Eastbourne
1-2
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Remy (81' pen.)
Wood (2'), Wood (31')
FT
Ebbsfleet
7-2
Worthing
FT
Coulthirst (21'), Bingham (27'), O'Neill (45'), Sterling-James (49'), Edser (62'), Poleon (84'), Clifford (85')
Meekums (12'), R. Barker (80')
FT
Farnborough Town
0-0
Welling United
FT
FT
Hungerford
1-1
Dartford
FT
Adjei-Hersey (45+1')
Wall (56')
FT
Oxford City
2-2
Braintree
FT
Dawes (66'), McEachran (90+5')
Turner (56'), Blair (79')
FT
Taunton Town
1-3
Hampton
FT
Sims-Burgess (29')
Fernandez (18', 64'), Gray (43')
FT
Weymouth
0-1
Chippenham
FT
Russe (57')
Content continues below the video