MX23RW : Wednesday, February 20 08:41:50

Stats Centre

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Warrington Wolves220054209454
2Castleford Tigers220046228444
3St Helens220046309544
4Salford Red Devils32017260131034
5Hull Kingston Rovers32015456101004
6Catalans Dragons210131305502
7Leeds Rhinos31026874121202
8London Broncos310254701012-22
9Wigan Warriors210146388710
10Hull FC2002344468-20
11Wakefield Trinity Wildcats20024266713-60
12Huddersfield Giants20022461411-70

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Warrington Wolves220054204
2Hull Kingston Rovers220040284
3London Broncos110042242
4Catalans Dragons110027102
5Castleford Tigers11002042
6St Helens110022122
7Salford Red Devils210138462
8Wigan Warriors110034160
9Leeds Rhinos0000000
10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats100118240
11Hull FC100118260
12Huddersfield Giants100114340

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Salford Red Devils110034142
2Castleford Tigers110026182
3St Helens110024182
4Leeds Rhinos310268742
5Warrington Wolves0000000
6Hull FC100116180
7Hull Kingston Rovers100114280
8Catalans Dragons10014200
9Huddersfield Giants100110270
10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats100124420
11London Broncos200212460
12Wigan Warriors10011222-2

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account