International Rugby Union Friendlies
FT
Scotland
15-13
Australia
FT
Watson (22'), Ashman (59')
Leota (44')
Copa Diego Maradona
FT
Gimnasia
0-1
Banfield
FT
Enrique (77')
Domingo (27'), Quinteros (51'), Coronel (88')
FT
Sarmiento
1-3
C. Cordoba
FT
Torres (78')
Bravo (39')
Riano (44'), Gimenez (62'), Gallo (90+1')
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Janson (2', 29')
Poblete (34'), Martin Lucero (38'), De los Santos (60'), Hoyos (68'), Mancuello (87'), Caseres (90+2'), Orellano (90+4')
Ortega (17' og.)
Zapata (39'), Di Santo (68'), Flores (69'), Gordillo (72'), Ortigoza (90+1')
FT
River Plate
5-0
Patronato
FT
Palavecino (13'), Alvarez (30', 37', 41', 74')
Geminiani (58')
FA Cup
FT
Sheff Weds
0-0
Plymouth
FT
Adeniran (47'), Wing (71')
FT
Oxford Utd
2-2
Bristol Rovers
FT
Taylor (11'), McGuane (51')
Taylor (32')
Finley (45+2'), Evans (87' pen.)
Finley (33'), Coutts (45')
FT
Bolton
2-2
Stockport
FT
Doyle (33'), Kachunga (36')
Isgrove (11'), Kachunga (68'), Santos (78')
Quigley (23'), Whitfield (45+2')
Madden (82')
FT
Rochdale
1-1
Notts County
FT
O'Keeffe (45')
O'Keeffe (89')
Wootton (62')
Kelly-Evans (3'), Cameron (85')
FT
Stratford Town
1-5
Shrewsbury
FT
Grocutt (5')
Fry (45'), Isaac (84')
Bowman (25', 54'), Leahy (57'), Bennett (62'), Bloxham (90+2')
Ebanks-Landell (82')
FT
St Albans City
3-2
Forest Green
FT
Weiss (25'), Banton (29'), Jeffers (78')
Diedhiou (5')
Stevens (18'), Aitchison (45+1')
Young (63'), Adams (90')
Finnish Veikkausliiga Playoffs
FT
Oulu
2-0
RoPS
FT
Opara (45+2'), Saira (50')
Nurmos (1'), Breitenmoser (28'), Saira (71')
Acheampong (19'), Mujunen (71'), Adams (86')
Acheampong (28')
Premier League
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Watford
FT
Smith Rowe (56')
Sambi Lokonga (20'), Tomiyasu (30'), Aubameyang (52'), Magalhaes (80')
King (10'), Kucka (31'), Sissoko (54')
Kucka (89')
FT
Everton
0-0
Spurs
FT
Delph (26'), Richarlison (69')
Holgate (90+2')
Reguilon (12'), Romero (69'), Ndombele (87'), Skipp (90+4')
FT
Leeds
1-1
Leicester
FT
Raphinha (26')
Raphinha (27')
Barnes (28')
Ndidi (74')
FT
West Ham
3-2
Liverpool
FT
Becker (4' og.), Fornals (67'), Zouma (74')
Soucek (45+7')
Alexander-Arnold (41'), Origi (83')
Alexander-Arnold (55')
La Liga
FT
Villarreal
1-0
Getafe
FT
Trigueros (10')
Albiol (70')
Mata (36'), Arambarri (52')
FT
Valencia
3-3
Atletico
FT
Savic (50' og.), Duro (90+2', 90+6')
Guillamon (76'), Musah (90+4')
Suarez (35'), Griezmann (58'), Vrsaljko (62')
Carrasco (90'), Griezmann (90+5')
FT
Mallorca
2-2
Elche
FT
Sevilla (72' pen.), Maffeo (90+5')
Russo (17'), Baba (60')
Boye (68', 75')
Boye (33'), Barragan (38'), Bigas (87')
FT
Osasuna
0-2
Real Sociedad
FT
Merino (72'), Januzaj (82' pen.)
Rico (28'), Zubimendi (90+1')
FT
Real Betis
0-2
Sevilla
FT
Rodriguez (10'), Tello (90+3')
Rodriguez (45')
Acuna (55'), Bellerin (81' og.)
Carlos (31')
Serie A
FT
Venezia
3-2
Roma
FT
Caldara (3'), Aramu (65' pen.), Okereke (74')
Kiyine (47'), Romero (90+4')
Shomurodov (43'), Abraham (45+2')
Karsdorp (17'), Abraham (78')
FT
Sampdoria
1-2
Bologna
FT
Thorsby (77')
Gabbiadini (33'), Colley (34'), Ekdal (90'), Murru (90+2')
Svanberg (47'), Arnautovic (78')
Hickey (11')
FT
Udinese
3-2
Sassuolo
FT
Deulofeu (8'), Frattesi (39' og.), Beto (51')
Arslan (4'), Beto (84'), Makengo (86')
Makengo (89')
Berardi (15'), Frattesi (28')
Marco Ferrari (38'), Muldur (67'), Consigli (82')
FT
Lazio
3-0
Salernitana
FT
Immobile (31'), Pedro (36'), Alberto (69')
Cataldi (11')
Gyomber (9'), Obi (55')
FT
Napoli
1-1
Hellas Verona
FT
Di Lorenzo (18')
Rrahmani (31'), Osimhen (87')
Simeone (13')
Barak (41'), Veloso (59'), Dawidowicz (68'), Bessa (80'), Kalinic (85')
Bessa (88'), Kalinic (90+3')
FT
AC Milan
1-1
Inter Milan
FT
De Vrij (17' og.)
Ballo-Toure (26')
Calhanoglu (11' pen.)
Bundesliga
FT
Hertha Berlin
1-1
B. Leverkusen
FT
Jovetic (42')
Darida (64')
Andrich (90')
Palacios (30'), Demirbay (58'), Diaby (79')
FT
FC Koln
2-2
Union Berlin
FT
Modeste (7', 86')
Modeste (17'), Duda (54')
Ryerson (9'), Promel (45+1')
Baumgartl (16'), Luthe (18')
FT
Greuther Furth
1-2
Frankfurt
FT
Itten (90+2')
Nunoo Sarpei (37'), Christiansen (65'), Hrgota (87'), Griesbeck (88')
Rode (75'), Borre (90+4')
Jakic (89')
Major League Soccer
FT
Cincinnati
1-2
Atlanta
FT
Bailey (21')
Stanko (33'), Matarrita (88')
Robinson (70'), Martinez (79')
Hernandez (64'), Araujo (86')
FT
Columbus Crew
2-0
Chicago Fire
FT
Zelarayan (31'), Berry (58')
Navarro (59'), Offor (62'), Espinoza (88'), Ivanov (89')
FT
Montreal
0-2
Orlando City
FT
Piette (45+1')
Camacho (79')
Mendez (55'), Dike (86')
Van der Water (34'), Mendez (56'), Urso (65')
FT
NY City
1-1
Philadelphia
FT
Castellanos (53')
Medina (82')
Zelalem (21')
Przybylko (27')
Glesnes (25'), Wagner (31'), Andres Martinez (50'), Bedoya (85')
FT
Nashville
1-1
NY Red Bulls
FT
Williams (37')
Godoy (76')
Gomes (1')
Davis (14'), Diarra (86')
FT
New England
0-1
Inter Miami
FT
Kessler (34')
Matuidi (58')
Shea (49'), Carranza (63'), Pizarro (64')
FT
Toronto
1-3
DC United
FT
Laryea (18')
Dwyer (74')
Birnbaum (13'), Kamara (30' pen., 36')
Felipe (65'), Pines (76'), Mora (85'), Birnbaum (90')
FT
Colorado
5-2
Los Angeles
FT
Lewis (18', 53'), Warner (33'), Bassett (63'), Badji (79')
Price (15'), Wilson (72')
Arango (55'), Rodriguez (71')
Edwards (82')
FT
Earthquakes
1-1
Dallas
FT
Wondolowski (34')
Beason (28'), Daniel Vega (38')
Obrian (42')
Cerrillo (52'), Pomykal (56'), Schon (74')
FT
Kansas
0-1
Salt Lake
FT
Espinoza (78')
Kreilach (90+5')
Luiz (86'), Herrera (90+3')
FT
LA Galaxy
3-3
Minnesota Utd
FT
Lletget (45+2'), Hernandez (52', 75')
Araujo (41')
Hunou (24'), Lod (35'), Araujo (62' og.)
Dibassy (2'), Reynoso (73')
FT
Portland
3-0
Austin
FT
Paredes (17'), Niezgoda (45+1'), Blanco (53')
Berhalter (47')
FT
Vancouver
1-1
Seattle
FT
Gauld (20')
Montero (8' pen.)
Tolo (31'), Gomez Andrade (35'), Leyva (80')
Gallagher Premiership
FT
Wasps
16-26
Harlequins
FT
Oghre (11')
Green (42'), Northmore (62', 80'), Steele (70')
Ligue 1
FT
Marseille
0-0
Metz
FT
Caleta-Car (71')
N'Doram (13'), Kouyate (36'), Oukidja (90+7')
Jemerson (56')
FT
Lorient
1-2
Brest
FT
Grbic (5')
Silva (76')
Hergault (28')
Faivre (58' pen.), Mounie (80')
Honorat (44')
FT
Nantes
2-2
Strasbourg
FT
Coulibaly (20'), Kolo (48')
Pallois (5'), Traore (85')
Diallo (44'), Thomasson (68')
Caci (16')
Ajorque (51')
FT
Reims
0-0
Monaco
FT
Golovin (25'), Badiashile (57')
FT
St Etienne
3-2
Clermont
FT
Nordin (78'), Krasso (90+1'), Sow (90+3')
Trauco (72')
Bayo (59'), Berthomier (64')
Billong (69')
FT
Nice
0-1
Montpellier
FT
Thuram (63'), Bard (77')
Mollet (80')
FT
Rennes
4-1
Lyon
FT
Laborde (45'), Traore (51'), Truffert (76', 83')
Santamaria (25'), Omari (34')
Paqueta (90+2' pen.)
Guimaraes (40'), Slimani (51')
Brasileiro
FT
Fluminense
1-0
Sport
FT
Braz (90+6')
Marlon (41')
Luciano (24')
FT
Atletico Mineiro
1-0
America Mineiro
FT
Arana (62')
Savarino (53'), Alonso (73'), Arana (89')
Daniel (76'), Nazario (87')
FT
Bragantino
0-2
Athletico PR
FT
Ramires (75'), Natan (86')
Marcinho (60'), Rocha (90+1')
Cittadini (28'), Ivaldo (49'), Bissoli (72')
FT
Santos
0-2
Palmeiras
FT
Raniel (3'), Madson (65'), Jonatan (78')
Rony (44'), Veiga (72')
Gomez (26'), Rafael (31')
FT
Bahia
1-0
Sao Paulo
FT
Rossi (77')
De Lucca (69')
Rigoni (43'), Liziero (57')
FT
Ceara
1-0
Cuiaba
FT
Messias (48')
Jael (64'), Otavio (90+2'), Messias (90+8')
Elias (90+1')
Turkish Super Lig
FT
Goztepe SK
0-2
Konyaspor
FT
Arslanagic (27'), Lourency (63'), Paluli (89')
Kayan (45')
Cikalleshi (25', 72')
Bytyqi (37'), Guilherme (45+6'), Skubic (85')
FT
Adana Demirspor
1-0
Hatayspor
FT
Akgun (64')
Akaydin (44'), Akgun (66'), Guler (90+5')
Biram Diouf (52'), Kamara (90+5')
FT
Karagumruk
1-1
Galatasaray
FT
Bertolacci (69')
Pesic (35'), Bertolacci (69'), Eggen Hedenstad (78'), Durmaz (82'), Erkin (83'), Ugur (90+2')
Mohamed (88')
Kutlu (47'), Akturkoglu (65'), Terim (83'), Nelsson (90+6')
FT
Fenerbahce
2-2
Kayserispor
FT
Zajc (85'), Ozil (90+9' pen.)
Kolovetsios (39'), Gavranovic (61')
Civelek (90+8')
Ukrainian Premier League
FT
Inhulets
0-1
Dnipro-1
FT
Kovalev (27'), Shyshka (30')
Shyshka (34')
Dovbyk (26')
Dubinchak (69'), Luchkevych (85')
FT
Kovalivka
1-3
Shakhtar
FT
Ilyin (41')
Chornomorets (32'), Lysenko (45'), Novak (81')
Matviyenko (15'), Fernando (25'), Mudryk (72')
Bondarenko (36'), Patrick (47'), Marlos (59'), Fernando (79')
FT
Luhansk
3-0
Veres
FT
Zahedi (47', 49', 83')
Sayyadmanesh (45')
Soldat (28'), Miroshnyk (37'), Ghecev (78')
FT
Lviv
0-2
Desna
FT
Nych (21'), Zozulya (40')
Romanchuk (90+2')
Kalitvintsev (52'), Zaviyskiy (82')
Russian Premier League
FT
Ural
0-0
Zenit
FT
Egorychev (20')
Rakitskiy (34'), Chistyakov (87')
Claudinho (51')
FT
Rostov
5-1
Rubin Kazan
FT
Bayramyan (42'), Poloz (50'), Almqvist (55'), Sowe (65'), Glebov (82')
Poyarkov (43'), Bastos (58')
Bakaev (35')
Bakaev (20'), Uremovic (56'), Kvaratskhelia (56')
FT
Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Konate (39'), Penchikov (72' og.), Utkin (90')
Konovalov (14'), Sadulaev (79')
Kosarev (54')
Kalinsky (37')
FT
Spartak Moscow
1-1
Lokomotiv
FT
Umyarov (64')
Litvinov (11'), Sobolev (36'), Bakaev (36')
Litvinov (35')
Kerk (23')
Maradishvili (26'), Kulikov (30'), Kerk (45+1'), Zhivoglyadov (55'), Barinov (78'), Jedvaj (90'), Jedvaj (90+5')
2.Bundesliga
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
2-0
Heidenheim
FT
Jonjic (34', 45')
Schreck (75')
Malone (54'), Schoppner (60'), Fohrenbach (63')
FT
Schalke
2-4
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
Pfeiffer (8' og.), Pieringer (88')
Drexler (17'), Aydin (36')
Tietz (11', 63'), Honsak (23'), Goller (89')
Manu (55'), Kempe (71')
Postponed
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
Postponed
Eredivisie
FT
Groningen
1-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Strand Larsen (85')
Van Hintum (90')
Kramer (14')
Touba (34')
FT
Sittard
1-4
PSV
FT
Ramalho (76' og.)
Doan (37'), Bruma (54', 85'), Sangare (72')
Van Ginkel (82')
FT
Feyenoord
1-0
AZ
FT
Dessers (90+1')
Wijndal (45+2'), Pavlidis (86')
FT
Vitesse
2-1
Utrecht
FT
Frederiksen (7'), Bazoer (45+1')
Zagre (77')
Warmerdam (64'), Maher (90+1'), Mallahi (90+8')
FT
Ajax
0-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Martinez (42'), Alvarez (49')
Lucassen (90')
Eerste Divisie
FT
Almere City
1-3
ADO Den Haag
FT
Duijvestijn (12')
Leeuwin (21')
Steijn (36'), Verheydt (40'), Besuijen (90+3')
Kemper (43'), Moreo Klas (55'), Matthys (69'), Rottier (82')
Segunda Division
FT
Alcorcon
2-2
Amorebieta
FT
Hernandez (56'), Gual (90+4')
Vega (65')
Larrazabal (29'), Pena (90+1')
Bilbao (63'), Aldalur (74')
FT
Zaragoza
2-0
Sporting Gijon
FT
Sainz (30'), Nano (62')
Petrovic (45+1'), Nano (59'), Amador (80'), Gamez (88')
Campos (26'), Durdevic (68'), Diaz (77')
FT
Almeria
2-0
Burgos
FT
Carlos Lazo (2'), Puigmal (90+5')
Curro (62'), De la Hoz (74'), Sadiq (80'), Samu (89')
Elgezabal (42'), Zabaco (48'), Grego (51'), Munoz (63'), Antonio Caro (82'), Manuel Garcia (90+3')
FT
Cartagena
3-1
Malaga
FT
Castro (45' pen., 65'), Vazquez (54')
Andujar (5'), Neskes (90+3')
Peybernes (82')
Jimenez (9'), Rodriguez (37'), Gomez (43'), De la Fuente (61'), Peybernes (78')
FT
Real Sociedad B
0-1
UD Ibiza
FT
Romero (89'), Pokorny (90+1')
Villar Alonso (85')
Angel Guerrero (90+3')
Scottish Premiership
FT
Dundee
2-4
Celtic
FT
Mullen (23'), Ashcroft (67')
Sweeney (23'), Adam (29'), Anderson (43'), McGowan (72'), Ashcroft (78')
Jota (8', 47'), Furuhashi (19', 50')
Juranovic (23'), Turnbull (90')
FT
Rangers
4-2
Ross County
FT
Aribo (19'), Kent (30'), Bacuna (49'), Iacovitti (60' og.)
Balogun (41')
Hungbo (6'), White (87')
Iacovitti (12'), Baldwin (37')
Primeira Liga
FT
Tondela
4-2
Maritimo
FT
Pedro (15' pen., 20' pen., 43' pen.), Augusto (90+9')
Undabarrena (30'), Trigueira (59'), Almeida (85')
Costa (75'), Alipour (90+1')
Andrade (11'), Costa (16'), Junior (19'), China (47'), Costa (61'), Costa (69'), Joel (90+2'), Xadas (90+8')
Pelagio (41')
FT
Santa Clara
0-3
Porto
FT
Allano (40'), Mansur (60')
Allano (63')
Oliveira (42'), Diaz (46', 77')
Sanusi (45+1'), Evanilson (90+3')
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
0-2
Sporting Lisbon
FT
Santos (33'), Silva (67')
Inacio (47'), Goncalves (69')
FT
Benfica
6-1
Braga
FT
Grimaldo (2'), Nunez (37'), Silva (42', 45+3'), Everton (52', 59')
Gilberto (48'), Pizzi (81'), Ramos (83')
Horta (12')
Elmusrati (26'), Mineiro (90')
Serie B
FT
Lecce
4-0
Parma
FT
Coda (16', 31' pen., 44'), Espeto (37')
Lucioni (33'), Espeto (54')
Busi (68')
FT
Crotone
1-1
Monza
FT
Donsah (86')
Canestrelli (27'), Giannotti (74')
Colpani (17')
Barberis (16'), Paletta (49'), Mota (67'), Pepin (79'), Sampirisi (83')
FT
Cittadella
2-0
Pisa
FT
Antonucci (47'), Baldini (90+1')
Perticone (45+1'), Benedetti (55'), Baldini (58')
Lucca (17'), Beruatto (22')
Nagy (39'), Toure (59'), Lucca (68')
Belgian Pro League
FT
Brugge
2-2
Standard Liege
FT
Dost (15'), De Ketelaere (35')
Mata (47'), Mignolet (51'), Clement (58')
Donnum (39'), Dussenne (52' pen.)
Raskin (69'), Rafia (90')
FT
RFC Seraing
0-0
Gent
FT
Faye (41'), Mikautadze (81')
Samoise (45+2'), De Sart (64')
FT
Antwerp
2-0
Anderlecht
FT
Yusuf (63'), Frey (82')
Cullen (31'), Hoedt (81'), Harwood-Bellis (82')
FT
Genk
1-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Bongonda (89')
Ugbo (63')
Somers (38')
Greek Superleague
FT
Asteras
0-1
Lamia
FT
Alvarez (56')
Garcia (27' og.)
Bejarano (49')
FT
Volos
1-2
Aris
FT
Bartolo (48')
Ninis (49'), Romero (79')
Barrientos (23'), Grillo (23')
N'Diaye (35'), Garcia (46')
Kamara (79'), N'Diaye (83')
Bertoglio (23')
FT
Olympiacos
1-0
Ionikos
FT
Masouras (17')
Camara (64')
Cabral (12'), Romao (63'), Aosman (90+1')
FT
Panathinaikos
1-3
PAOK
FT
Mauricio (59')
Alexandropoulos (19'), Carlitos (71'), Villafanez (87'), Carlos (90+7')
Akpom (13'), Kurtic (85' pen., 90+8')
Taylor (45+2'), Michailidis (53'), Akpom (82')
Swiss Super League
FT
Servette
1-2
FC Zurich
FT
Imeri (66')
Frick (5'), Imeri (43'), Sauthier (53'), Kyei (61'), Rodelin (86'), Diallo (90+4'), Mendes (90+5')
Ceesay (28'), Kryeziu (44')
Kramer (11'), Gnonto (47'), Kryeziu (55'), Doumbia (80'), Krasniqi (90+4')
FT
Basel
0-1
St Gallen
FT
Millar (46'), Burger (70'), Ndoye (76')
Youan (87')
Nuhu (24'), Ati-Zigi (82')
FT
Lausanne
0-2
Lugano
FT
Coyle (16'), Chafik (44'), Husic (50'), Diaw (52'), Sanches (77')
Ziegler (81' pen.), Mahmoud (90+5')
Facchinetti (35'), Bottani (64'), Yuri (90+2')
FT
Lausanne
0-2
Lugano
FT
Coyle (16'), Chafik (44'), Husic (50'), Diaw (52'), Sanches (77')
Ziegler (81' pen.), Mahmoud (90+5')
Facchinetti (35'), Bottani (64'), Yuri (90+2')
Norwegian Eliteserien
FT
Haugesund
2-2
Bodo/Glimt
FT
Soderlund (10'), Sande (90')
Vetlesen (76', 87')
Kristoffer Hagen (49'), Moe (60'), Lode (69')
FT
Mjondalen
0-1
Viking FK
FT
Kleppa (61'), Walstad (90+2')
Berisha (90+3' pen.)
Pattynama (71'), De Lanlay (90+5')
FT
Molde
3-1
Sandefjord
FT
Wolff Eikrem (9'), Brynhildsen (15'), Sinyan (35')
Naesbak Brenden (84')
FT
Odd
2-4
Kristiansund
FT
Wallem (1'), Lauritsen (64')
Lauritsen (22'), Kitolano (86')
Gjertsen (4'), Mawa (48', 54', 77')
Sivertsen (70')
FT
Tromso
1-1
Stromsgodset
FT
Ebiye (84')
Kitolano (36')
Hove (62')
FT
Lillestrom
0-0
Valerenga
FT
Gustafsson (70')
Tollas (70')
Premier League 2 - Div 2
FT
Boro U23s
0-3
Birmingham U23s
FT
Kokolo (56')
Kokolo (82')
James (38'), Soldevila (61', 64')
Soldevila (49')
FT
Stoke U23s
2-2
Sunderland U23s
FT
James-Taylor (43'), Tezgel (51')
Wright-Phillips (47'), Coates (83')
Harris (36'), Malone (84' og.)
Scott (6'), Newall (87')
Liga MX
FT
America
0-0
Monterrey
FT
Martinez (60')
Rodriguez (79')
Montes (68')
FT
Tigres
3-0
Juarez
FT
Lopez (6', 84'), Vigon (48')
Velazquez (36'), Mora (66')
FT
Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca
FT
Murillo (45' og.), Manotas (57'), Moreno (83' og.)
Ruiz (45+4')
Gonzalez (24'), De la Rosa (54')
Moreno (51'), Chavez (61')
FT
Pumas
4-3
Cruz Azul
FT
Ortiz (6'), Alvarez (46'), Diogo (62', 84')
Rodriguez (34')
Alvarado (12', 21', 44')
Aguilar (52')
Uruguayan Primera Division
FT
Villa Espanola
1-2
Nacional
FT
Lopez (21')
Albin (39'), Riquero (48'), Santucho (57'), Mozzo (57'), Lopez (58')
Mozzo (57'), Riquero (61')
Bergessio (44'), Fernandez (59' pen.)
Bergessio (48'), Zunino (90+1')
FT
Cerrito
0-2
Torque
FT
Calzada (20'), Amondarain (26'), Rodriguez (31'), Perujo (57'), Cruz (57'), Cruz (74'), Aviles (76'), Klingender (88')
Rodriguez (51'), Villoldo (90+3')
Pereira (21'), Rodriguez (45+2')
Pena (74')
FT
Penarol
1-0
Liverpool
FT
Ceppelini (45+3' pen.)
Alvarez (66'), Gonzalez (69'), (85')
Pintos (4'), Perez (62'), Martirena (73')
Swedish Allsvenskan
FT
AIK
3-0
Ostersunds
FT
Stefanelli (27'), Elbouzedi (62'), Bahoui (73')
Elbouzedi (29')
Colkett (79')
FT
Hacken
2-0
Degerfors
FT
Traore (60'), Walemark (72')
Friberg (79'), Bengtsson (87')
Saidi (79')
FT
Hammarby
3-2
Orebro
FT
Sandberg (52'), Amoo (66'), Ludwigson (85')
Paulsen (44' og.), Besara (64')
Walker (24'), Bergmark (48'), Martensson (56')
FT
Goteborg
0-2
Malmo
FT
Rieks (27', 70')
Rieks (27'), Pena (35'), Rakip (89')
FT
Kalmar
1-0
Norrkoping
FT
Berg (56')
Stenmark (78')
Wahlqvist (29'), Castegren (31')
Women's Super League
FT
Spurs Ladies
1-1
Man Utd Women
FT
Percival (90+5')
Simon (68'), Percival (69')
Russo (45+2')
Blundell (77')
FT
B'ham Women
0-3
Reading Women
FT
Robertson (76')
Dowie (48'), Rose (54', 71')
Harding (43'), Rose (64')
FT
Leicester Women
1-4
Man City Women
FT
Sigsworth (1')
O'Brien (45+2')
Weir (24'), Walsh (37'), Hemp (71'), Coombs (83')
FT
Arsenal Women
4-0
W Ham Women
FT
Little (39', 52'), Mead (61'), Fisk (84' og.)
McCabe (90+2')
Cissoko (14')
Danish Superliga
FT
AaB
1-1
Randers
FT
Makaric (1')
Ferreira (90+1')
Ferreira (90+2')
Kamara (56')
Kamara (87'), Piesinger (90+6')
FT
Vejle
3-1
SonderjyskE
FT
Mucolli (33'), Ezatolahi (60'), Tchamba (63' og.)
James (71'), Hansson (78'), Kolinger (90')
Holm (90')
Simonsen (36')
FT
Aarhus
3-0
Midtjylland
FT
Mortensen (16'), Anderson (23'), Bundu (41')
Lund (29'), Anderson (40')
Onyedika (27'), Paulinho (57'), Evander (89')
FT
Brondby
2-1
Odense
FT
Uhre (20'), Frendrup (90+1')
Frokjaer-Jensen (8')
Mickelson (84')
FT
Silkeborg
0-0
Copenhagen
FT
Felix (67')
Khotcholava (47')
League of Ireland Premier
FT
Bohemians
2-1
Drogheda
FT
Tierney (48', 76')
Corcoran (28')
Brown (71')
FT
Dundalk
2-0
Longford Town
FT
Hoban (46'), Murray (53')
J1 League
FT
Kashima Antlers
1-0
Urawa
FT
Doi (36')
Arthur (51'), Stum (87')
Hirano (50')
FT
Oita Trinita
2-3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Fujiharu (28' og.), Goya (39')
Tone (82')
Patric (29', 53', 84' pen.)
Takao (40')
FT
Sagan Tosu
3-1
Kawasaki
FT
Iwasaki (3'), Sakai (20'), Koyamatsu (32' pen.)
Nakano (83'), Sagara (90+3')
Damiao (90+1')
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1-1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Nishimura (47')
Kakitani (14')
Nagasawa (63')
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1-1
Yokohama FC
FT
Iwatake (90+1' og.)
Kanamori (45+7')
Vizeu (55')
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0-0
Hiroshima
FT
Santos (48'), Rhayner (90+4')
Shibasaki (19')
FT
Reysol
1-0
Cerezo
FT
Ominami (86')
Nakama (5')
Belarusian Premier League
FT
Isloch
1-2
Gomel
FT
Sosah (42')
Patotsky (28'), Gorbachik (30')
Levitskiy (52'), Pobudey (70')
FT
Smorgon
1-1
Dinamo Brest
FT
Savostyanov (48')
Yatskevich (88')
Bilenkiy (15')
FT
Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Neman
FT
Tymonyk (83')
Tymonyk (37')
Gribovski (11' pen.)
Zubovich (43'), Kantaria (57'), Yakimov (63')
Did you know...?