MX23RW : Monday, December 14 03:27:17| >> :300:86500:86500:
Nov 7, 2020 at 12pm UK at Sports Complex Olimpik

3-3

Benito (36'), Politylo (79'), Kargbo Jr (90+4')
Benito (33'), Zaviyskiy (58'), Drame (62'), Babenko (75')
FT(HT: 1-2)
Sikan (44' pen.), Myshnyov (45+2' pen.), Tankovskiy (73')
Myshnyov (65')
Coverage of the Ukrainian Premier League clash between Olimpik Donetsk and Mariupol.
Head to Head
Jul 12, 2020 3pm
Mariupol
1-4
Olimpik Donetsk
Myshnyov (65')
Zaviyskiy (8', 30'), Degtyarev (14', 55')
Lytvyn (84')
Jun 7, 2020 12pm
Olimpik Donetsk
2-2
Mariupol
Balashov (16'), Kravchuk (82')
Zotko (12'), Zahedi (21')
Chobotenko (35'), Kashchuk (85')
Fedorchuk (42'), Chobotenko (87')
Dec 14, 2019 5.30pm
Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Mariupol
Zahedi (49')
Krynsky (53'), Klymenchuk (69')
Churko (53' pen.), Lukyanchuk (89' og.)
Fedorchuk (2'), Yavorskyi (13'), Churko (79'), Chekh (90')
Sep 15, 2019 12pm
Mariupol
0-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Kyryukhantsev (43')
Topalov (20'), Bykov (62'), Yavorskyi (81'), Vakula (91')
Imeri (58')
Lukyanchuk (75'), Tsymbalyuk (91'), Ksyonz (91')
Feb 23, 2019 12pm
Mariupol
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Pikhalonok (45' pen.), Boryachuk (48' pen.)
Fedorchuk (19')
Pasich (26')
Makhnovsky (45')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Dynamo Kiev129212381529
2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar1275030111926
3Desna ChernihivDesna125521611520
4Vorskla PoltavaVorskla12543169719
5Zorya LuhanskLuhansk1145221101117
6Kolos KovalivkaKovalivka124531614217
7FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya124441916316
8Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk115151919016
9MariupolMariupol124441417-316
10Dnipro-1Dnipro-1122281524-98
11FC LvivLviv11227725-188

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!