MX23RW : Saturday, February 27 08:05:25| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

National League Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
1Torquay UnitedTorquay Utd 2463321128222512145546242247
2Sutton UnitedSutton 217222586221311134438191943
3Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool 238232113424111012473223940
4Eastleigh 23652169433161410853223938
5Notts County 21714191043275114626151137
6Stockport CountyStockport 23452128624181310763021937
7Wrexham 24542146526162010683026436
8Boreham WoodBoreham Wood 2333491064318129772722534
9Aldershot TownAldershot 2451515165352119104103635134
10AltrinchamAltrincham 253251213645171896102931-233
11Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead 21424191853313149573232032
12Bromley 2244521194321388773427731
13Chesterfield 20514191042413139383223930
14Halifax TownHalifax 22423181344518168683629730
15Solihull MoorsSolihull 2060214533611169382521430
16Yeovil TownYeovil 235151815345162185103436-229
17Woking 2144313931612177592526-126
18Dagenham & RedbridgeDag & Red 22334911426121975102130-926
19WealdstoneWealdstone 21423192023792465102844-1623
20King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn 203351619306102163112640-1421
21Weymouth 23329152622581154142337-1419
22Barnet 21228722117103033151752-3512
23Dover AthleticDover Athletic 1531591800631731111235-2310
24Macclesfield TownMacclesfield 000000000000000000

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hartlepool138232113826
2Sutton117222581723
3Eastleigh13652169723
4Notts County127141910922
5Torquay Utd126332112921
6Wrexham11542146819
7Solihull8602145918
8Stockport11452128417
9Chesterfield105141910916
10Woking11443139416
11Yeovil115151815316
12Bromley134452119216
13Aldershot115151516-116
14Halifax94231813514
15Maidenhead104241918114
16Wealdstone94231920-114
17Boreham Wood10334910-112
18Dag & Red10334911-212
19King's Lynn113351619-312
20Altrincham103251213-111
21Weymouth143291526-1111
22Dover Athletic9315918-910
23Barnet12228722-158
24Macclesfield00000000

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Torquay Utd1282225121326
2Boreham Wood136431812622
3Altrincham156451718-122
4Stockport126241813520
5Sutton106221311220
6Aldershot135352119218
7Maidenhead115331314-118
8Wrexham135261620-417
9Halifax134451816216
10Bromley9432138515
11Eastleigh104331614215
12Notts County943275215
13Hartlepool104241110114
14Chesterfield104241313014
15Dag & Red124261219-714
16Yeovil123451621-513
17Solihull123361116-512
18Woking103161217-510
19King's Lynn93061021-119
20Wealdstone12237924-159
21Weymouth9225811-38
22Barnet91171030-204
23Macclesfield00000000
24Dover Athletic6006317-140

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
NIFL Premiership
Segunda Division
Serie B
2.Bundesliga
Ligue 2
Eerste Divisie
Copa Diego Maradona
Uruguayan Primera Division
Liga MX
Australian A-League
J1 League
Premier League 2 - Div 1
Gallagher Premiership

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!