MX23RW : Monday, March 11 05:08:56
Mar 10, 2019 at 9pm UK at ​Mercedes-Benz Stadium (Atlanta, Georgia)

1-1

FT(HT: 1-0)
Lamah (86')
Timeline
11'     L. Gonzalez
(K. Manneh) D. Mattocks        58'
59'     D. Nagbe (E. Barco)
(A. Powell) G. Garza        71'
(A. Cruz) K. Saief        73'
(K. Saief) R. Lamah        86'
90'     K. Kratz (E. Remedi)
Coverage of the Major League Soccer clash between Atlanta United and FC Cincinnati.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Premier League
Championship
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Turkish Super Lig
Belgian Pro League
Greek Superleague
Swiss Super League
Russian Premier League
Ukrainian Premier League
Major League Soccer
Argentine Primera Division
Liga MX
Uruguayan Primera Division
Chinese Super League
Segunda Division
2.Bundesliga
Serie B
Tables

Eastern Conference

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Columbus Crew21103124
2Toronto11003123
3Montreal ImpactMontreal21013303
4Orlando City20203302
5New York City FCNY City20202202
6New York Red BullsNY Red Bulls10101101
7Chicago Fire201123-11

Western Conference

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Seattle SoundersSeattle22006156
2Minnesota UnitedMinnesota Utd22006246
3Dallas21103124
4Real Salt LakeSalt Lake21102114
5Los Angeles GalaxyLA Galaxy210123-13
6Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver200224-20

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account