MX23RW : Tuesday, August 18 15:36:37| >> :300:86500:86500:
Feb 10, 2020 at 12am UK at Estadio Corregidora

1-2

Nahuelpan (45')
FT(HT: 1-1)
Ibarguen (27', 74')
Coverage of the Liga MX clash between Queretaro and Club America.
Head to Head
Sep 22, 2019 3.05am
America
2-2
Queretaro
Martin (32', 79')
Sanchez (67'), Martin (80')
Castillo (30'), Escoboza (81')
Perez (38'), Corral (49'), Pereira (52'), Castillo (72')
Feb 2, 2019 11pm
America
2-0
Queretaro
Ibarra (13'), Martinez (88' pen.)
Valdez (91')

del Valle (86')
Aug 19, 2018 3am
Jan 8, 2018 12am
Queretaro
0-1
America

Perez (41'), Everaldo (43'), Da Silva (57')
Martin (45')
da Silva (56'), Ibarra (78')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Club AmericaAmerica5311117410
2Cruz AzulCruz Azul531184410
3Club Leon531143110
4PumasPumas52307529
5TolucaToluca5302101009
6Tigres52218538
7QueretaroQueretaro52128627
8PueblaPuebla52127527
9CD GuadalajaraGuadalajara52124407
10PachucaPachuca52124407
11MonterreyMonterrey51317616
12Atletico San Luis51227705
13Juarez512257-25
14Santos LagunaSantos Laguna512257-25
15NecaxaNecaxa512236-35
16Club TijuanaTijuana511349-54
17Atlas502348-42
18 00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!