MX23RW : Thursday, August 6 00:16:37| >> :300:86500:86500:

Stats Centre

La Liga Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTSPT
CReal Madrid 381540401111533014269370254587
2Barcelona 38162152169553422257686384882
3Atletico MadridAtletico 3812612811610323161816451272470
4Sevilla 381072261496428201913654342070
5Villarreal 38955372591926241861463491460
6Real Sociedad 3894633207482328168145648856
7Granada 38103626166582629168145245756
8Getafe 38865252066718171412124337654
9Valencia 3811712916341217371411134653-753
10Osasuna 38775262966720251313124654-852
11Athletic Bilbao 38946211448720241312134138351
12Levante 38955271952122034147174753-649
13Real Valladolid 385104181545101428915143243-1142
14EibarEibar 38838252536101431119183956-1742
15Real Betis 389463427171114331011174860-1241
16AlavesAlaves 38766201933131440109193459-2539
17Celta Vigo 3858622202891529716153749-1237
RLeganes 3855917263791325812183051-2136
RMallorca 3883825221315154396234065-2533
REspanyol 382611153134121227510232758-3125

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Barcelona19162152163650
2Real Madrid19154040112949
3Atletico19126128111742
4Valencia19117129161340
5Sevilla19107226141237
6Granada19103626161033
7Villarreal1995537251232
8Levante199552719832
9Real Sociedad1994633201331
10Real Betis199463427731
11Athletic Bilbao199462114731
12Getafe198652520530
13Osasuna197752629-328
14Mallorca198382522327
15Alaves197662019127
16Eibar198382525027
17Real Valladolid1951041815325
18Celta Vigo195862220223
19Leganes195591726-920
20Espanyol1926111531-1612

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid19115330141638
2Sevilla199642820833
3Barcelona1995534221232
4Atletico1961032316728
5Villarreal199192624228
6Real Sociedad197482328-525
7Getafe196671817124
8Osasuna196672025-524
9Granada196582629-323
10Athletic Bilbao194872024-420
11Levante1952122034-1417
12Real Valladolid1945101428-1417
13Leganes193791325-1216
14Eibar1936101431-1715
15Celta Vigo192891529-1414
16Espanyol1934121227-1513
17Valencia1934121737-2013
18Alaves1933131440-2612
19Real Betis1917111433-1910
20Mallorca1913151543-286

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!