MX23RW : Thursday, December 3 21:34:16| >> :60:479:479:

Stats Centre

Europa League 2020-21: Results

Group Stage
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group A
Young Boys
1-2
Roma
Nsame (14' pen.)
Zesiger (53'), Mambimbi (76'), Gaudino (81')
Peres (69'), Kumbulla (74')
Karsdorp (39'), Fazio (50'), Jesus (56'), Villar (58'), Peres (62')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group D
Standard Liege
0-2
Rangers

Dussenne (18'), Bodart (45+5'), Bastien (67'), Bokadi (82')
Tavernier (19' pen.), Roofe (90+3')
Hagi (26'), Ughelumba (66')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group B
Rapid Vienna
1-2
Arsenal
Fountas (51')
Grahovac (15'), Arase (61'), Kara (63'), Ritzmaier (70')
Luiz (70'), Aubameyang (74')
Lacazette (27'), Partey (35'), Nketiah (38'), Leno (90+2')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group E
PSV
1-2
Granada
Gotze (45+1')
Junior (45+3')
Molina (57'), Machis (66')
Molina (45+1'), Milla (45+2'), Montoro (49'), Silva (90+3'), Suarez (90+5')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group E
PAOK
1-1
Omonia
Murg (56')
Ingi Ingason (33'), Giannoulis (59')
Bautheac (16')
Bautheac (17'), Lang (24'), Papoulis (36'), Tzionis (61')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group F
Napoli
0-1
AZ

Koulibaly (90')
De Wit (57')
De Wit (81')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group D
Lech Poznan
2-4
Benfica
Ishak (15', 49')
Crnomarkovic (17'), Muhar (90+1')
Pizzi (9' pen.), Nunez (42', 60', 90+3')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group C
Be'er Sheva
3-1
Slavia Prague
Agudelo (45'), Acolatse (86', 88')
Bareiro (25'), Pesqueira (45+3'), Vitor (48'), Varenne (90+2')
Provod (75')
Stanciu (85')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group F
Rijeka
0-1
Real Sociedad

Andrijasevic (1'), Pavicic (36'), Capan (90'), Lepinjica (90+7')
Bautista (90+3')
Merino (90')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group B
Dundalk
1-2
Molde
Murray (35')
Hussain (62'), Omoijuanfo (72' pen.)
Rode Gregersen (20')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group A
CSKA Sofia
0-2
CFR Cluj

Yomov (61'), Vion (83'), Mattheij (90+3')
Rondon (53'), Deac (74' pen.)
Mihaita Chipciu (83')
Oct 22, 2020 5.55pm
Group C
B. Leverkusen
6-2
Nice
Amiri (11'), Alario (16'), Diaby (61'), Bellarabi (79', 83'), Wirtz (87')
Baumgartlinger (40'), Bender (45'), Wendell (57')
Gouiri (31'), Claude Maurice (90')
Gouiri (32'), Nsoki (50')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group K
Wolfsberger
1-1
CSKA
Liendl (42' pen.)
Wernitznig (10')
Gaich (5')
Vlasic (18'), Tiknizyan (29'), Vasin (42'), Zainutdinov (51'), Magnusson (51'), Ejuke (53')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group I
Villarreal
5-3
Sivasspor
Kubo (13'), Bacca (20'), Foyth (57'), Alcacer (74', 78')
Coquelin (61'), Foyth (63'), Pedraza (87')
Kayode (33'), Yatabare (43'), Gradel (64')
Yalcin (34'), Cofie (69'), Gradel (75')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group J
Spurs
3-0
LASK
Moura (18'), Andrade (27' og.), Heung-min (84')

Michorl (45+2')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Sparta Prague
1-4
Lille
Dockal (47')
Heca (53'), Sacek (55'), Dockal (64')
Krejci (23')
Yazici (45+1', 60', 75'), Ikone (66')
Botman (31'), Bradaric (45+3'), Sanches (53'), Bamba (74')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group L
Slovan Liberec
1-0
Gent
Al Hardan (29')
Beran (45+1')

Marreh (34'), Yaremchuk (68'), Hanche-Olsen (90')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-0
Qarabag FK
Cohen (10')
Saborit (28'), Cohen (45+2'), Antonio Guerrero Lozcano (73'), Rikan (89')

Ozobic (27'), Guerrier (30'), Andrade (64')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group J
Ludogorets
1-2
Antwerp
Marin (46')
Cicinho (88'), Verdon (90+2')
Gerkens (63'), Refaelov (70')
Juklerod (74'), Haroun (80')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group G
Leicester
3-0
Luhansk
Maddison (29'), Barnes (45'), Iheanacho (67')
Tielemans (12')

Kabaiev (27'), Vernydub (77')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group L
Hoffenheim
2-0
Red Star
Baumgartner (64'), Dabour (90+3')

Falcinelli (44'), Falcinelli (66'), Sanogo (68')
Falcinelli (66')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group K
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0
Feyenoord

Kastrati (32'), Petkovic (77')

Senesi (61'), Nieuwkoop (84'), Carlos Teixeira (90+3')
Senesi (73')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group H
Celtic
1-3
AC Milan
Elyounoussi (76')
Laxalt (65'), Christie (86')
Krunic (14'), Diaz (42'), Petter Hauge (90+2')
Tonali (82'), Donnarumma (83'), Saelemaekers (88')
Oct 22, 2020 8pm
Group G
Braga
3-0
AEK Athens
Galeno (44'), Paulinho (78'), Horta (88')
Sequeira (55'), Carmo (56'), Esgaio (69')

Mantalos (19'), Nedelcearu (34'), Oliveira (67')
Thursday, October 29, 2020
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
Luhansk
1-2
Braga
Ivanisenya (90+6')
Kochergin (35'), Kabaiev (47')
Paulinho (4'), Gaitan (11')
Carmo (29'), Fransergio (79'), Silva (87')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Sivasspor
1-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kayode (55')
Yalcin (24'), Camara (65'), Claudemir (74'), Samassa (75'), Ciftci (77'), Ninga (86')
Camara (67')
Biton (69' pen.), Peretz (74')
Yeini (19'), Peretz (70')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
Antwerp
1-0
Spurs
Refaelov (29')
Seck (20'), Refaelov (50'), Verstraete (84'), Mbokani (90')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Red Star
5-1
Slovan Liberec
Fardou Ben (7', 22'), Gajic (50'), Katai (67'), Falcinelli (70')
Borjan (66'), Sanogo (83')
Matousek (41')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Qarabag FK
1-3
Villarreal
Kwabena (78')
Romero (2'), Ozobic (13'), Andrade (39'), Huseynov (90+4')
Pino (80'), Alcacer (85', 90+6')
Iborra (25')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group H
Lille
2-2
Celtic
Celik (67'), Ikone (75')
Andre (41')
Elyounoussi (28', 33')
Ntcham (22'), Bain (52'), Ajeti (64'), Laxalt (73'), Elyounoussi (84')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
LASK
4-3
Ludogorets
Balic (2'), Gruber (12'), Raguz (35'), Verdon (56' og.)
Wiesinger (17'), Grgic (27'), Michorl (48')
Grgic (73')
Manu (15', 67', 74')
Moti (10'), Tekpetey (43'), Badji (45')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Gent
1-4
Hoffenheim
Belfodil (36' pen.), Grillitsch (52'), Gacinovic (73'), Dabour (90+4')
Rudy (51'), Vogt (72')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
Feyenoord
1-4
Wolfsberger
Berghuis (54')
Botteghin (4'), Nieuwkoop (12'), Haps (48'), Bijlow (65')
Liendl (4' pen., 13', 60'), Joveljic (66' pen.)
Taferner (41'), Novak (80'), Vizinger (84')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
CSKA
0-0
Dinamo Zagreb

Petkovic (61'), Jakic (90+1')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
AEK Athens
1-2
Leicester
Tankovic (49')
Mantalos (21'), Krsticic (59'), Insua (73')
Vardy (18' pen.), Choudhury (39')
Thomas (78')
Oct 29, 2020 5.55pm
Group H
AC Milan
3-0
Sparta Prague
Diaz (24'), Leao (57'), Dalot (67')

Dockal (28'), Lischka (36'), Pavelka (52')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group C
Slavia Prague
1-0
B. Leverkusen
Olayinka (80')
Provod (59'), Olayinka (68'), Musa (71'), Sevcik (76'), Kolar (90')

Bellarabi (22')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group A
Roma
0-0
CSKA Sofia

Peres (41'), Karsdorp (80'), Villar (84')

Zanev (86'), Busatto (87')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group F
Real Sociedad
0-1
Napoli

Le Normand (72')
Politano (56')
Lozano (45'), Osimhen (81')
Osimhen (90+3')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group D
Rangers
1-0
Lech Poznan
Morelos (68')
Balogun (47'), Goldson (51')

Ishak (16')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group E
Omonia
1-2
PSV
Gomez (29')
Gomez (78'), Asante (86')
Malen (40', 90+2')
Thomas (47'), Teze (69'), Fein (85')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group C
Nice
1-0
Be'er Sheva
Gouiri (23')
Kamara (54'), Schneiderlin (59')

Bareiro (36'), Pesqueira (59'), Agudelo (62'), Vitor (86')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group B
Molde
1-0
Rapid Vienna
Omoijuanfo (65')
Wingo (39'), Haugen (73'), Aursnes (85')

Stojkovic (77'), Greiml (79')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group E
Granada
0-0
PAOK

Herrera (45'), Vallejo (68')

Defendi (25'), Giannoulis (64'), Zivkovic (74'), Douglas (90+2')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group A
CFR Cluj
1-1
Young Boys
Rondon (62')
Debeljuh (23'), Dokovic (82')
Fassnacht (69')
Aebischer (74')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group D
Benfica
3-0
Standard Liege
Pizzi (49' pen., 76'), Waldschmidt (66' pen.)
Goncalves (43')

Bodart (49'), Fai (65')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group B
Arsenal
3-0
Dundalk
Nketiah (42'), Willock (44'), Pepe (46')
Oct 29, 2020 8pm
Group F
AZ
4-1
Rijeka
Koopmeiners (6' pen.), Gudmundsson (20', 60'), Karlsson (51')
Koopmeiners (17'), Gudmundsson (31')
Kulenovic (72')
Kulenovic (13'), Menalo (34'), Lepinjica (86')
Thursday, November 5, 2020
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group C
Slavia Prague
3-2
Nice
Kuchta (16', 71'), Sima (43')
Holes (14'), Sima (22'), Kuchta (57'), Hovorka (61')
Gouiri (33'), Ndoye (90+3')
Schneiderlin (25'), Lees-Melou (55'), Daniliuc (61'), Reine-Adelaide (83')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Sivasspor
2-0
Qarabag FK
Osmanpasa (11'), Kayode (88')
Fajr (63')

Ozobic (53'), Kwabena (90+2')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group A
Roma
5-0
CFR Cluj
Mkhitaryan (2'), Ibanez (24'), Mayoral (34', 84'), Pedro (89')

Hoban (61'), Carnat (81')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group F
Real Sociedad
1-0
AZ
Portu (58')
Silva (45+1')

Gudmundsson (7'), Druijf (72'), Svensson (90+2')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group B
Rapid Vienna
4-3
Dundalk
Ljubicic (22'), Arase (79'), Hofmann (87'), Demir (90+1')
Hofmann (18'), Stojkovic (27'), Sonnleitner (81'), Schick (89')
Hoban (7'), McMillan (81' pen., 90+6')
Hoare (28'), Cleary (45+2'), Dummigan (83'), Keegan (90')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group E
PAOK
4-1
PSV
Schwab (47'), Zivkovic (56', 66'), Tzolis (58')
Douglas (18'), Schwab (20')
Zahavi (21' pen.)
Sangare (77')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group E
Omonia
0-2
Granada

Duris (31'), H. (66'), Lang (84')
Duris (41')
Herrera (4'), Suarez (64')
Neva (35')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
Ludogorets
1-3
Spurs
Keseru (50')
Abel (15')
Kane (13'), Moura (33'), Lo Celso (62')
Doherty (79')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group D
Lech Poznan
3-1
Standard Liege
Skoras (14'), Ishak (22', 48')
Ramirez (3'), Muhar (88')
Lestienne (29')
Gavory (28'), Bastien (53'), Dussenne (64')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group C
Be'er Sheva
2-4
B. Leverkusen
Acolatse (11', 25')
Sallalich (13')
Bailey (5', 75'), Dadya (39' og.), Wirtz (88')
Alario (21'), Demirbay (57')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group F
Rijeka
1-2
Napoli
Muric (13')
Smolcic (30'), Braut (44')
Demme (43'), Braut (62' og.)
Politano (22'), Koulibaly (45+2')
Nov 5, 2020 5.55pm
Group D
Benfica
3-3
Rangers
Goldson (2' og.), Silva (77'), Nunez (90+1')
Otamendi (19')
Goncalves (24' og.), Kamara (25'), Morelos (51')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group G
Luhansk
1-4
AEK Athens
Kochergin (81')
Vernydub (66')
Tankovic (7'), Mantalos (34'), Livaja (54', 81')
Mantalos (30'), Ansarifard (77'), Insua (87')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group A
Young Boys
3-0
CSKA Sofia
Mambimbi (2', 32'), Sulejmani (18')
Camara (52'), Aebischer (68')

Youga (68')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group I
Villarreal
4-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bacca (4', 52'), Baena (71'), Nino (81')
Funes Mori (77')

Glazer (56'), Saborit (59')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group J
Antwerp
0-1
LASK

Verstraete (28'), Gerkens (75'), Opoku Ampomah (86')
Eggestein (55')
Holland (33'), Ranftl (39'), Schlager (90+3')
Holland (68')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group L
Red Star
2-1
Gent
Kanga (12'), Katai (59')
Sanogo (45+1'), Milunovic (45+2'), Katai (84'), Gobeljic (90+6')
Odjidja-Ofoe (31')
Mohammadi (24'), Bukari (48')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group G
Leicester
4-0
Braga
Iheanacho (20', 47'), Praet (67'), Maddison (78')
Albrighton (43'), Iheanacho (69')

Esgaio (45+2'), Carmo (90')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group L
Hoffenheim
5-0
Slovan Liberec
Dabour (22', 30'), Grillitsch (59'), Adamyan (71', 76')
Bogarde (36')

Pourzitidis (28'), Koscelnik (52')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group K
Feyenoord
3-1
CSKA
Haps (63'), Kokcu (71'), Geertruida (72')
Malacia (85'), Berghuis (90+2')
Senesi (80' og.)
Zainutdinov (16'), Magnusson (69')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group K
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
Wolfsberger
Atiemwen (76')
Leovac (55'), Franjic (66'), Majer (71')

Taferner (14'), Baumgartner (25'), Wernitznig (36'), Dieng (48'), Pavelic (69'), Hodzic (89')
Taferner (45')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group H
Celtic
1-4
Sparta Prague
Griffiths (65')
Christie (75')
Julis (26', 45', 77'), Krejci (90')
Pavelka (51'), Sacek (71'), Krejci (90+2')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group B
Arsenal
4-1
Molde
Haugen (45+1' og.), Sinyan (62' og.), Pepe (69'), Willock (88')
Luiz (58'), Saka (77')
Ellingsen (22')
Nov 5, 2020 8pm
Group H
AC Milan
0-3
Lille

Romagnoli (84')
Yazici (22' pen., 55', 58')
Xeka (36'), Celik (75')
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
Wolfsberger
0-3
Dinamo Zagreb

Leitgeb (44'), Scherzer (59'), Novak (83')
Majer (60'), Petkovic (75'), Ivanusec (90+1')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Sparta Prague
4-1
Celtic
Hancko (27'), Julis (38', 80'), Plavsic (90+4')
Vindheim (29'), Krejci (57'), Soucek (90')
Edouard (15')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Slovan Liberec
0-2
Hoffenheim

Mikula (13'), Mara (88'), Koscelnik (90+2')
Baumgartner (77'), Kramaric (89' pen.)
Bogarde (17'), Gacinovic (65'), Nordtveit (69'), Skov (81')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Qarabag FK
2-3
Sivasspor
Zoubir (8'), Matic (51')
Qarayev (40'), Kwabena (58')
Kone (40' pen., 79'), Kayode (58')
Samassa (9'), Goiano (62'), Oztekin (90+2')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group B
Molde
0-3
Arsenal
Pepe (50'), Nelson (55'), Balogun (83')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-1
Villarreal
Pesic (47')
Kandil (43'), Tenenbaum (79')
Saborit (89')
Baena (45')
Coquelin (26'), Funes Mori (73'), Pena (89')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group H
Lille
1-1
AC Milan
Bamba (65')
Pied (12'), Xeka (28'), Soumare (67')
Castillejo (46')
Bennacer (45+1'), Diaz (90+1')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
LASK
0-2
Antwerp

Goiginger (63'), Eggestein (73')
Trauner (50')
Refaelov (53'), Gerkens (83')
Hongla (28'), Haroun (48')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Gent
0-2
Red Star
Petrovic (2'), Milunovic (58')
Fardou Ben (72')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group A
CSKA Sofia
0-1
Young Boys

Sinclair (90+2')
Nsame (34')
Nsame (90+4')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
CSKA
0-0
Feyenoord

Oblyakov (28'), Akhmetov (71')

Jorgensen (43'), Senesi (66'), Nieuwkoop (90')
Jorgensen (48')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
Braga
3-3
Leicester
Elmusrati (4'), Paulinho (24'), Fransergio (90')
Elmusrati (65'), Paulinho (84'), Schettine (90+2')
Barnes (9'), Thomas (79'), Vardy (90+5')
Albrighton (52'), Evans (53')
Nov 26, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
AEK Athens
0-3
Luhansk

Shakhov (43'), Tankovic (49'), Simoes (55'), Svarnas (70')
Shakhov (49')
Gromov (61'), Kabaiev (76'), Yurchenko (85' pen.)
Vernydub (49'), Kochergin (73')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group J
Spurs
4-0
Ludogorets
Vinicius (16', 34'), Winks (63'), Moura (73')
Ndombele (52'), Hojbjerg (90+4')

Keseru (6'), Despodov (43')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group D
Standard Liege
2-1
Lech Poznan
Tapsoba (63'), Laifis (90+3')
Oulare (26'), Ange Balikwisha (37'), Raskin (45+3'), Boljevic (72')
Oulare (45+2')
Ishak (60')
Crnomarkovic (20'), Butko (43'), Kravets (86')
Crnomarkovic (74')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group D
Rangers
2-2
Benfica
Arfield (7'), Roofe (69')
Kamara (79')
Tavernier (78' og.), Pizzi (81')
Gabriel (16'), Chiquinho (42'), Vertonghen (83')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group E
PSV
3-2
PAOK
Gakpo (20'), Madueke (50'), Malen (53')
Dumfries (90+5')
Varela (4'), Tzolis (13')
Tsiggaras (8'), El Kaddouri (64'), Douglas (71'), Biseswar (90+4'), Varela (90+6')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group C
Nice
1-3
Slavia Prague
Gouiri (60')
Nsoki (43'), Atal (53'), Schneiderlin (74'), Bambu (77'), Boudaoui (90+1')
Boudaoui (90+1')
Lingr (14'), Olayinka (64'), Sima (75')
Zima (40'), Boril (55'), Kudela (90+1')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group F
Napoli
2-0
Rijeka
Anastasio (41' og.), Lozano (75')

Anastasio (74')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group E
Granada
2-1
Omonia
Suarez (8'), Soro (73')
Perez (15'), Gonalons (30'), Herrera (44'), Machis (90+5'), Machis (90+5')
Asante (60')
Kiko (54'), Kousoulos (64'), Gomez (67'), Lecjaks (67'), Sene (90+5')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group B
Dundalk
1-3
Rapid Vienna
Shields (63' pen.)
Dummigan (45'), Cleary (82')
Knasmullner (11'), Kara (37', 58')
Grahovac (8')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group A
CFR Cluj
0-2
Roma

Itu (35'), Paun (37'), Dokovic (43'), Burca (66'), Camora (71'), Petrescu (72')
Debeljuh (49' og.), Veretout (67' pen.)
Diawara (53'), Dzeko (90+3')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group C
B. Leverkusen
4-1
Be'er Sheva
Schick (29'), Bailey (48'), Demirbay (76'), Alario (80')
Shviro (58')
Shviro (61'), Taha (71')
Nov 26, 2020 8pm
Group F
AZ
0-0
Real Sociedad

Midtsjo (26'), Svensson (42'), Martins Indi (76'), Hatzidiakos (79'), Boadu (90+3')

Oyarzabal (75')
Thursday, December 3, 2020
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
Luhansk
1-0
Leicester
Sayyadmanesh (84')
Cigaņiks (32'), Nazaryna (74')

Pereira (42'), Iheanacho (45+1'), Mendy (58'), Fofana (87')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Sivasspor
0-1
Villarreal

Fajr (60'), Appindangoye (79')
Chukwueze (75')
Pena (61')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
Antwerp
3-1
Ludogorets
Hongla (19'), De Laet (72'), Benson (87')
Despodov (53')
Grigore (62'), Nedyalkov (71'), Santana (90+2'), Manu (90+4')
Grigore (90+1')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Red Star
0-0
Hoffenheim

Kanga (24'), Milunovic (87')

Bogarde (67'), Vogt (69')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group I
Qarabag FK
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Romero (37')
Guerrier (21'), Matic (40')
Cohen (22' pen.)
Hernandez (85')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group H
Lille
2-1
Sparta Prague
Yilmaz (80', 84')
Bradaric (50'), Andre (57'), Botman (89')
Krejci (71')
Dockal (51'), Krejci (55'), Celustka (62'), Krejci (86')
Celustka (65')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group J
LASK
3-3
Spurs
Michorl (42'), Eggestein (84'), Karamoko (90+3')
Michorl (33'), Andrade (45+1'), Karamoko (80'), Wiesinger (86')
Bale (45+2' pen.), Heung-min (56'), Alli (87' pen.)
Moura (25'), Alli (88')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group L
Gent
1-2
Slovan Liberec
Yaremchuk (60')
Mohammadi (52'), Kums (75'), Hanche-Olsen (85'), Bukari (90+3'), Yaremchuk (90+6')
Mara (32'), Kacharaba (55')
Mara (79'), Matousek (85'), Sadilek (90+2'), Rabusic (90+7')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
Feyenoord
0-2
Dinamo Zagreb

Spajic (23'), Toornstra (43'), Malacia (47'), Geertruida (50'), Berghuis (82'), Senesi (90+2')
Petkovic (45+5' pen.), Majer (53')
Theophile-Catherine (24'), Petkovic (86')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group K
CSKA
0-1
Wolfsberger
Vizinger (22')
Baumgartner (67'), Peretz (86'), Kofler (90+1')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group G
AEK Athens
2-4
Braga
Oliveira (31'), Vasilantonopoulos (89')
Vasilantonopoulos (58'), Insua (70'), Mantalos (74')
Tormena (8'), Esgaio (10'), Horta (45'), Galeno (83')
Viana (30'), Elmusrati (50'), Castro (74'), Esgaio (74')
Dec 3, 2020 5.55pm
Group H
AC Milan
4-2
Celtic
Calhanoglu (24'), Castillejo (26'), Petter Hauge (50'), Diaz (82')
Rogic (7'), Edouard (14')
Christie (23'), Rogic (67'), Brown (75')
Playoffs
Thursday, October 1, 2020
Oct 1, 2020 4.30pm
CFR Cluj
3-1
KuPS
Rondon (5', 56'), Debeljuh (42')
Udo (90+1')
Boateng (39')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Slovan Liberec
1-0
APOEL
Mara (90+5' pen.)
Kacharaba (8'), Hromada (90+1'), Matousek (90+6')

Nuhiu (69'), De Vincenti (90+6')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Rosenborg
0-2
PSV

Adegbenro (63'), Konate (90')
Zahavi (22'), Gakpo (61')
Rosario (16'), Hendrix (58'), Dumfries (87')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Malmo
1-3
Granada
Inge Berget (45')
Toivonen (41'), Ahmedhodzic (61'), Larsson (79')
Machis (30'), Puertas (58'), Herrera (85')
Soldado (59'), Montoro (82'), Herrera (86'), Machis (89'), Sanchez (90+1')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3-1
Flora
Gavranovic (11'), Ademi (26', 87')
Leovac (90+3')
Sinyavskiy (65')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Charleroi
1-2
Lech Poznan
Fall (56')
Rezaei (20'), Nicholson (90')
Ramirez (34'), Puchacz (41')
Ramirez (32'), Satka (50')
Satka (77')
Oct 1, 2020 6pm
Ararat-Armenia
1-2
Red Star
Lima (72')
Ambartsumyan (90+6')
Katai (45'), Falcinelli (60')
Rodic (29'), Falcinelli (45+2'), Ivanic (55')
Oct 1, 2020 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
1-0
Plzen
Pesqueira (4' pen.)
Kabha (82'), Dadya (85'), Levita (90+3')

Hruska (3'), Hejda (40')
Oct 1, 2020 7pm
Standard Liege
3-1
MOL Vidi
Gavory (51'), Amallah (77' pen., 85' pen.)
Muleka (22'), Laifis (31')
Nikolic (10')
Hangya (70'), Musliu (77'), Stopira (85'), Nego (90+3')
Oct 1, 2020 7pm
Sarajevo
0-1
Celtic

Dupovac (43'), Oremus (90+3')
Edouard (70')
Frimpong (89'), Klimala (90+3')
Oct 1, 2020 7pm
Legia Warszawa
0-3
Qarabag FK

Slisz (45+1'), Lewczuk (50')
Andrade (50'), Zoubir (62'), Ozobic (70')
Zoubir (63')
Oct 1, 2020 7pm
Dynamo Brest
0-2
Ludogorets

Sedko (69'), Twe (81'), Krivets (90+3')
Manu (73'), Marin (79')
Oct 1, 2020 7pm
Copenhagen
0-1
Rijeka

Nelsson (30'), Ankersen (59'), Sigurdsson (62'), Zeca (90+2')
Ankersen (20' og.)
Capan (22'), Kulenovic (62'), Gnezda Cerin (79'), S (79'), Raspopovic (90+4')
Oct 1, 2020 7.30pm
Young Boys
3-0
Tirana
Fassnacht (42'), Nsame (52', 64')

Najdoski (19'), Torassa (41'), Vangjeli (65'), Cale (86')
Torassa (67')
Oct 1, 2020 7.30pm
Dundalk
3-1
KI
Murray (33'), Cleary (48'), Kelly (79')
Hoban (67'), Kelly (84')
Erik Midtskogen (66')
Johannesen (81')
Oct 1, 2020 7.30pm
Basel
1-3
CSKA Sofia
Arthur (54' pen.)
Padula (49'), Alderete (87'), Comert (90+5')
Rodrigues (72', 88'), Ahmedov (90+7')
Geferson (45'), Galabov (58'), Mazikou (65'), Sankhare (75'), Youga (90+5'), Keita (90+7')
Oct 1, 2020 7.45pm
Rangers
2-1
Galatasaray
Arfield (52'), Tavernier (59')
Marcao (87')
Elabdellaoui (29'), Belhanda (65')
Oct 1, 2020 7.45pm
AEK Athens
2-1
Wolfsburg
Simoes (64'), Ansarifard (90+4')
Insua (16'), Simoes (89'), Livaja (90+5')
Mehmedi (45+1')
Schlager (19'), Lacroix (22'), Glasner (75')
Oct 1, 2020 8pm
Spurs
7-2
Maccabi Haifa
Kane (2', 55' pen., 74'), Moura (21'), Lo Celso (37', 40'), Alli (90+1' pen.)
Chery (17'), Rukavytsya (51' pen.)
Oct 1, 2020 8pm
Sporting Lisbon
1-4
LASK
Tomas (42')
Neto (25'), Porro (36'), L (90+3')
Coates (63')
Trauner (14'), Raguz (58'), Michorl (65'), Gruber (69')
Michorl (20')
Oct 1, 2020 8pm
Rio Ave
2-2
AC Milan
AC Milan win 9-8 on penalties
Geraldes (72'), Gelson (91')
Borevkovic (15'), Moreira (41'), Aderlan (47'), Augusto (65'), Tarantini (68')
Borevkovic (120+1')
Saelemaekers (51'), Calhanoglu (120+2' pen.)
Hernandez (61'), Leao (98'), Kjaer (113')
Third Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Sep 23, 2020 5pm
Apollon
0-5
Lech Poznan

Benschop (30'), Sachetti (61')
Tiba (42', 90+2'), Ishak (47'), Kaminski (58'), Sykora (81')
Satka (32')
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Sep 24, 2020 3pm
Ararat-Armenia
1-0
Celje
Vakulenko (111')
Vakulenko (58'), Gouffran (76')

Bozic (5'), Vrbanec (20'), Kerin (24'), Dangubic (79'), Stojinovic (95')
Sep 24, 2020 4.30pm
KuPS
2-0
FK Suduva
Rangel (31'), Tarasovs (72')
Sale (58'), Pikk (77')

Topcagic (70'), Kerla (90')
Sep 24, 2020 5pm
Plzen
3-0
SonderjyskE
Ondrasek (35' pen.), Ba Loua (41'), Kacer (51')
Kacer (90+2')

Absalonsen (35'), Ekani (56'), G (63'), Bah (70')
Sep 24, 2020 5pm
MOL Vidi
0-0
Reims
MOL Vidi win 4-1 on penalties

Berisha (8'), Chavalerin (45+1'), Foket (56')
Foket (115')
Sep 24, 2020 5.30pm
Rostov
1-2
Maccabi Haifa
Shomurodov (9')
Glebov (69')
Rukavytsya (20'), Abu Fani (60')
Planic (45'), Arad (87')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Rosenborg
1-0
Alanyaspor
Konradsen (60')
Reginiussen (19'), Zachariassen (28'), Konradsen (54'), Orn Eyjolfsson (64')
Konradsen (67')

Moubandje (58'), Bakasetas (68'), Ucan (76')
Babacar (90+3')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Riga FC
0-1
Celtic

Kamess (70')
Elyounoussi (90')
Brown (41'), Duffy (71')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Mura
1-5
PSV
Kouter (21')
Filipovic (30'), Kous (70')
Malen (17', 65'), Junior (28'), Gakpo (54', 90')
Thomas (49'), Dumfries (62')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Malmo
5-0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Kiese Thelin (5', 17'), Nalic (31'), Larsson (52'), Rieks (72')

Karacic (65'), Kovacic (76')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Floriana
0-0
Flora
Flora win 4-2 on penalties

Garcia (32'), Paiber (44'), Dias (104')

Sappinen (60'), Miller (83'), Purg (90+1'), Lukka (94'), Anders Lepik (99'), Kuusk (106')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Djurgarden
0-1
CFR Cluj

Eriksson (12'), Chilufya (44'), Ulvestad (90+5')
Vinicius (55')
Bordeianu (80'), Rondon (90+3')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Charleroi
2-1
Partizan
Dessoleil (11'), Rezaei (107')
Gholizadeh (93')
Soumah (53')
Markovic (54'), Ostojic (106')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
CSKA Sofia
3-1
B36
Sowe (27'), Yomov (38'), Keita (83')
Geferson (15')
Pingel (61')
Nielsen (26'), Jacobsen (47'), Heinesen (58')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Besiktas
1-1
Rio Ave
Rio Ave win 4-2 on penalties
Yalcin (15')
Ozyakup (19'), Montero (73'), Uysal (98'), Mensah (116'), Larin (116')
Moreira (85')
Augusto (47'), Tarantini (74'), Geraldes (88'), Moreira (116'), Aderlan (120+1')
Sep 24, 2020 6.30pm
Be'er Sheva
3-0
Motherwell
Vitor (43'), Pesqueira (71' pen.), Acolatse (83')
Kabha (15'), Taha (45+3'), Dadya (54'), Agudelo (56'), Bareiro (58')

Watt (45+3'), O'Donnell (56'), Gallagher (69')
Gallagher (70')
Sep 24, 2020 6.30pm
FCSB
0-2
Slovan Liberec

Perianu (14'), Petre (51')
Cana (20')
Al Hardan (64'), Rabusic (82')
Pesek (44'), Beran (48'), Al Hardan (73')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Standard Liege
2-1
Vojvodina
Avenatti (47' pen.), Amallah (91')
Avenatti (25'), Gavory (53'), Amallah (59')
Bojic (75')
Sanicanin (34'), Covic (59'), Duricin (64'), Dordevic (68'), Bojic (90'), Maksimovic (114')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Skendija 79
1-3
Spurs
Nafiu (55')
Bejtulai (39')
Lamela (5'), Heung-min (70'), Kane (79')
Winks (36')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Sheriff
1-1
Dundalk
Dundalk win 5-3 on penalties
Posmac (8')
Posmac (38'), Peteleu (61'), N'Diaye (89'), Veloso (99')
Murray (45+1')
Murray (68'), Shields (70')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Sarajevo
2-1
Buducnost
Tatar (4'), Fanimo (67')
(6'), Rahmanovic (28'), Ahmetovic (35'), Tatar (45+1'), Oremus (53'), Kovacevic (89')
Rahmanovic (75')
Moraitis (44')
Sekulic (39'), Adzic (68'), Vujacic (86')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
KI
6-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Pavlovic (22'), Johannesen (58'), Klettskard (60', 70', 73'), Johannesen (85')
Johannesen (40'), Andreasen (83')
Pernambuco (71')
Kvaskhvadze (18'), Gbegnon (28')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Granada
2-0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Machis (48'), Molina (90+1')
Soldado (56')

Dartsmelia (9'), Oulad Omar (22'), Gabadze (54')
Gabadze (59')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Galatasaray
2-0
Hajduk Split
Belhanda (77'), Babel (86')
Bayram (37')

Mujakic (25'), Diamantakos (69')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Copenhagen
3-0
Piast Gliwice
Wilczek (14'), Wind (58'), Biel (90+5')
Mudrazija (85')

Czerwinski (56'), Lipski (66')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
APOEL
2-2
Zrinjski
APOEL win 4-2 on penalties
Atzili (14'), Nuhiu (26')
Anuar (77'), Nuhiu (93'), Atzili (101')
Ivancic (11'), Bilbija (69')
Zlomislic (96'), Bilbija (115'), Sadiku (116')
Sep 24, 2020 7.15pm
Wolfsburg
2-0
Desna
Guilavogui (16'), Ginczek (90+2')
Marmoush (50')

Tamm (57'), Konoplia (66'), Ogirya (71'), Totovytsky (88')
Tamm (60')
Sep 24, 2020 7.30pm
St Gallen
0-1
AEK Athens

Muheim (32'), Gortler (52'), Fazliji (80')
Oliveira (71')
Livaja (35'), Mantalos (45+1'), Krsticic (51')
Sep 24, 2020 7.30pm
Legia Warszawa
2-0
Drita
Wszolek (24'), Pekhart (43')
Wieteska (18'), Wszolek (88')

Namani (59')
Sep 24, 2020 7.30pm
LASK
7-0
Dunajska Streda
Raguz (6', 16'), Filipovic (47'), Michorl (51'), Gruber (53'), Balic (55'), Sabitzer (77')

Kruzliak (86')
Blackman (48')
Sep 24, 2020 7.30pm
Basel
3-2
Anorthosis
Widmer (4'), Campo (12'), Hambardzumyan (21' og.)
Widmer (18'), Alderete (27'), Vonmoos (61'), Padula (66'), Nikolic (86')
Vonmoos (88')
Vrgoc (45'), Kvilitaia (66' pen.)
Okriashvili (33'), Hambardzumyan (67'), Kvilitaia (84')
Okriashvili (50')
Sep 24, 2020 7.30pm
AC Milan
3-2
Bodo/Glimt
Calhanoglu (16', 50'), Colombo (32')
Junker (15'), Petter Hauge (55')
Konradsen (69')
Sep 24, 2020 7.45pm
Rijeka
2-0
Kovalivka
Escoval (102'), Andrijasevic (115')
Raspopovic (105'), Stefulj (106'), Kulenovic (108'), Lepinjica (120+2')

Kravchenko (3'), Zadoya (37'), Bogdanov (108')
Sep 24, 2020 8pm
Willem II
0-4
Rangers

Nelom (27'), Pavlidis (81'), Llonch (82')
Tavernier (22' pen.), Kent (25'), Helander (55', 71')
Barisic (6'), Morelos (66')
Sep 24, 2020 8pm
Sporting Lisbon
1-0
Aberdeen
Tomas (8')
Vietto (30'), Tomas (64')

Ferguson (90+3')
Second Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Sep 16, 2020 5.30pm
Niederkorn
0-5
Willem II

Janisch (10'), Ferino (68')
Pavlidis (19', 34'), Saglam (28'), Nunnely (46'), Tresor Ndayishimiye (65')
Sep 16, 2020 6pm
Hammarby
0-3
Lech Poznan

Jeahze (14'), Andersen (27'), Junior Martinsson-Ngouali (47'), Ludwigson (80'), Khalili (81'), Kacaniklic (82')
Andersen (63')
Tiba (55'), Kaminski (89'), Marchwinski (90+3')
Ramirez (36'), Kaminski (82'), Skoras (83')
Sep 16, 2020 7pm
B36
2-2
New Saints
B36 win 5-4 on penalties
Przybylski (47'), Radosavlevic (120+2')
Agnarsson (90+1'), Radosavlevic (93'), Jacobsen (109'), Mork Hentze (112'), Jacobsen (114'), Nattestad (119')
Smith (81'), Ebbe (112')
Holland (82'), Clark (91'), Smith (120')
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Sep 17, 2020 1pm
Kaisar
1-4
APOEL
Lobjanidze (6')
Marochkin (29'), Bitang (41'), Tagybergen (60'), Kolev (79')
De Vincenti (15', 90+4'), Anuar (25'), Atzili (48')
Sep 17, 2020 1.15pm
Ventspils
1-5
Rosenborg
Kozlov (5')
Svarups (14')
Litvinskis (63')
Islamovic (15' pen., 45+3'), Konradsen (37'), Holse (64'), Zachariassen (71')
Islamovic (45+1')
Sep 17, 2020 2.30pm
Renova
0-1
Hajduk Split

Gafuri (45+2'), Abdula (66'), Gavazaj (90+2'), Mishkovski (90+3')
Caktas (4')
Jairo (7'), Vuskovic (42'), Mujakic (64'), Todorovic (70'), Diamantakos (90+3')
Sep 17, 2020 3pm
Teuta
0-4
Granada

Daja (28'), Beqja (41'), Krasniqi (65')
Beqja (80')
Soldado (5'), Kenedy (10'), Herrera (31', 46')
Sep 17, 2020 3pm
Astana
0-1
Buducnost

Barseghyan (2'), Soteriou (60'), Radakovic (73'), Simunovic (77'), Postnikov (89')
Terzic (25')
Dragojevic (68'), Moraitis (75'), Mirkovic (83')
Sep 17, 2020 3pm
Ararat-Armenia
4-3
Fola Esch
Martinez (17'), Lima (90+1' pen., 90+4' pen.), Vakulenko (113')
Junior (39'), Alemao (55'), Ambartsumyan (100'), Sanogo (103')
Junior (43')
Pimentel (19'), Bensi (56' pen.), Hadji (81')
Delgado (23'), Pimentel (68'), Bensi (72'), Sacras (90+3'), Klein (117')
Pimentel (90+1')
Sep 17, 2020 4pm
Lincoln
0-5
Rangers

Chipolina (66'), Goldwin (71')
Tavernier (21'), Goldson (45+4'), Morelos (67', 88'), Defoe (84')
Hagi (74')
Sep 17, 2020 4.30pm
KuPS
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
KuPS win 4-3 on penalties
Udo (120')
Nissila (71'), Tomas (73'), Niskanen (85'), Pennanen (89')
Medved (111')
Medved (37'), Bajric (52')
Sep 17, 2020 4.45pm
Botosani
0-1
Skendija 79

Ezequiel Rodriguez (45+1'), Florescu (62')
Ibraimi (2')
Alimi (38'), Doriev (61'), Ibraimi (70')
Alimi (67')
Sep 17, 2020 5pm
Neftchi Baku
1-3
Galatasaray
Mbodj (46')
Ibara (18'), Alasgarov (35'), Kane (69'), Krivotsyuk (86'), Bougrine (89')
Diagne (19', 63'), Luyindama (48')
Feghouli (54'), Saracchi (90+2')
Sep 17, 2020 5pm
L. Plovdiv
1-2
Spurs
Minchev (71')
Karagaren (51'), Almeida (67'), Masoero (87')
Karagaren (79'), Almeida (79')
Kane (80' pen.), Ndombele (85')
Sep 17, 2020 5pm
Goteborg
1-2
Copenhagen
Sana (73')
Kalley (3'), Wernbloom (62')
Mudrazija (83'), Wind (85')
Zeca (40'), Falk (68')
Sep 17, 2020 5pm
Riteriai
1-5
Slovan Liberec
Lezama (61')
Grigaravicius (28'), Paulauskas (47'), Borovskis (82'), Sveikauskas (88')
Mara (12' pen.), Hromada (20'), Rabusic (84'), Al Hardan (89' pen.), Matousek (90+3')
Sep 17, 2020 5pm
Bodo/Glimt
3-1
Zalgiris
Zinckernagel (20'), Okoh Boniface (32'), Andre Bjorkan (81')
Lode (17')
Antal (26')
Simkus (21'), Karamarko (81')
Sep 17, 2020 5.30pm
Olimpija
2-3
Zrinjski
Ivanovic (19'), Vombergar (81')
Fink (25'), Korun (26'), Kurez (120')
Bilbija (51', 84'), Ivancic (92')
Ivancic (35'), Bilbija (54'), Jakovljevic (100'), Masic (112'), Barbaric (113')
Sep 17, 2020 5.30pm
Flora
2-1
KR
Sappinen (7'), Lilander (37')
Finnbogason (75')
Jarl Jonasson (30'), Chopart (60'), Punyed (63'), Finnbogason (90+4')
Jarl Jonasson (58')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Sfîntul
0-1
Partizan

Slivca (45+2'), Svinarenco (104'), Ghecev (114'), Smirnov (120+2')
Natcho (104' pen.)
Sadiq (34'), Natcho (78'), Lutovac (101'), Stojkovic (119'), Markovic (120+2'), Matic (120+6')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
OFI Crete
0-1
Apollon

Giannoulis (18'), Neira (60'), Selimovic (82'), Mellado (90+2')
Szalai (50')
Denic (23'), Benschop (54'), Sachetti (85')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Kairat
Ashkenazi (31'), Rukavytsya (72')
Menachem (42'), Mabouka (78'), Abu Fani (81'), Cohen (90+2')
Love (45+1')
Guljigit (2'), Goralski (37')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2-1
Dynamo Moscow
Sikharulidze (54'), Gavashelishvili (76')
Samurkasovi (7'), Sandokhadze (33'), Gabadze (40'), Sikharulidze (58')
Komlichenko (90' pen.)
Skopintsev (21'), Yevgenyev (74')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Laci
1-2
Be'er Sheva
Nwabueze (59')
Deliu (33'), Xhixha (50'), Nwabueze (80'), Lushkja (90+6')
Deliu (86')
Agudelo (90+1'), Varenne (90+4')
(90+4'), (90+6')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Hibernians
0-1
MOL Vidi

Almeida (66'), Grech (90+4'), Tabone Desira (90+5')
Shodiya (90+3')
Nikolov (61')
Kovacsik (78'), Stopira (90+3')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Djurgarden
2-1
Europa
Edwards (42'), Ulvestad (69' pen.)
Edwards (2'), Chilufya (52')
Gallardo (57')
Quillo (58'), Gonzalez (82'), Poku (89')
Quillo (62')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Connah's Quay
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi

Brass (36'), Owen (38'), Insall (45+4'), Farquharson (53'), Davies (68')
Gabedava (90+7' pen.)
Zaria (46'), Kimadze (64')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
CSKA Sofia
2-0
BATE
Sowe (44'), Carey (90+5')
Busatto (32')

Yablonski (46'), Filipovic (63'), Dubajic (90+4')
Sep 17, 2020 6.30pm
Inter Escaldes
0-1
Dundalk

Moreno (10'), Lima (45+1'), Reyes (56'), Rubio (65'), Soldevila (90+3')
McMillan (14')
Boyle (40'), Shields (52'), Sloggett (55')
Boyle (58')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Standard Liege
2-0
Bala Town
Avenatti (19' pen.), Amallah (34')
Laifis (27')

Smith (52'), Kay (64')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Sileks
0-2
Drita

Gorgiev (5'), Tanturovski (22'), Grozdanoski (39'), Kostovski (74')
Grozdanoski (78')
Gerbeshi (48' pen.), Limani (80')
Blakcori (15'), Fazliu (31'), Gerbeshi (62')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Piast Gliwice
3-2
Hartberg
Konczkowski (10'), Sokolowski (62'), Zyro (84')
Parzyszek (60'), Jodlowiec (64')
Kainz (33'), Ried (75')
Kainz (41'), Rep (59'), Rotter (82')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Kukesi
0-4
Wolfsburg

Demiri (32'), Horic (55')
Weghorst (21', 74'), Lacroix (33'), Mehmedi (90')
Otavio (28'), Klaus (34'), Lacroix (38'), Steffen (44'), Mehmedi (65')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Borac Banja Luka
0-2
Rio Ave

Dujakovic (54'), Kajkut (90+2'), Zakaric (90+6')
Tarantini (90'), Jambor (90+6')
Augusto (37'), Mane (59')
Sep 17, 2020 7pm
Aris
1-2
Kovalivka
Gama (55')
(56'), Rose (68')
Bogdanov (47'), Antyukh (63')
Bogdanov (35'), Zadoya (37'), Morozko (76'), Gavrysh (86')
Sep 17, 2020 7.15pm
Mura
3-0
Aarhus
Gorenc (37'), Zizek (72', 90+5')
Filipovic (47'), Sturm (58'), Kozar (76')
Sep 17, 2020 7.30pm
Sep 17, 2020 7.30pm
Coleraine
2-2
Motherwell
Motherwell win 3-0 on penalties
Doherty (49' pen., 90' pen.)
Carson (75')
Lang (16'), Watt (37')
O'Hara (49'), Lang (71'), Lamie (84')
Mugabi (89')
Sep 17, 2020 7.45pm
Servette
0-1
Reims
Berisha (4')
Chavalerin (43'), Cassama (45+1'), Faes (67'), Bilal Toure (83')
Sep 17, 2020 7.45pm
Osijek
1-2
Basel
Majstorovic (84')
Zaper (68'), Silva (76')
Arthur (18'), Stocker (44')
Widmer (39'), Arthur (49'), Padula (86'), Stocker (90+1')
Sep 17, 2020 7.45pm
Linfield
0-1
Floriana

Fallon (20'), Clarke (29'), Lavery (51'), Larkin (69'), Callacher (72')
Larkin (74')
Garcia (10')
Garcia (59'), Silva (65'), Leone (68')
Sep 17, 2020 7.45pm
Dunajska Streda
5-3
Jablonec
Divkovic (6', 65'), Nicolaescu (85', 96'), Davis (114')
Fabry (62'), Kruzliak (70'), Kalmar (83'), Divkovic (83'), Ramirez (87')
Zeleny (26'), Schranz (57', 71')
Podany (67'), Zeleny (75'), Jovovic (105')
Sep 17, 2020 8pm
Backa Topola
6-6
FCSB
FCSB win 5-4 on penalties
Milicevic (11'), Duronjic (14'), Antonic (51'), Tomanovic (90+4', 117'), Tumbasevic (105+1')
Zec (31'), Ponjevic (34'), Tomanovic (103'), (104')
Ponjevic (44'), Siladi (103')
Coman (25'), Man (50', 63', 105'), Balaz (90+3' og.), Petre (108')
Coman (41'), Morutan (112')
Sep 17, 2020 8.05pm
Honved
0-2
Malmo

Mezghrani (35'), Barath (57'), Ugrai (68'), Traore (71')
Toivonen (43'), Ingvi Traustason (86')
Nielsen (39'), Inge Berget (59'), Nalic (80')
Friday, September 18, 2020
Sep 18, 2020 8am
Riga FC
1-0
Tre Fiori
Pedrinho (57')

Santoni (45+4'), Bonini (45+14'), Figone (59'), Tarini (74'), Apezteguia (88')
First Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
Aug 25, 2020 5pm
Riteriai
3-2
Derry
Paulauskas (39', 49'), Kazlauskas (91')
Kazlauskas (24'), Malzinskas (104'), Ramanauskas (118'), Lezama (120+2')
Thomson (18'), Toal (63')
McCormack (46'), Akintunde (71')
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
Aug 26, 2020 5.30pm
Niederkorn
3-0
Zeta
Waldemar Tekiela (11', 55' pen.), Thill (90+2')
Holtz (34'), Laterza (38'), Habbas (48'), Latic (64')

Dinovic (38'), Tuzovic (40'), Vukcevic (70')
Thursday, August 27, 2020
Aug 27, 2020 3pm
Ventspils
2-1
Dinamo-Auto
Villela (22'), Kozlov (75' pen.)
Mtchedlishvili Jr. (83'), Ondong (89')
Palavandishvili (90+4')
Rogac (15')
Masalov (20'), Mihaliov (21'), Paireli (51'), Dijinari (64')
Aug 27, 2020 3pm
Ordabasy
1-2
Botosani
Mahlangu (31')
Diakhate (38'), Araujo (45+2')
Holzmann (25'), Dugandzic (33')
Ofosu (10'), Holzmann (43'), Florescu (79'), Chindris (83'), (87')
Aug 27, 2020 3pm
Kairat
4-1
Noah
Alykulov (12'), Love (35', 70'), Habib Eseola (90+4')
Alykulov (72'), Dugalic (74')
Bor (8')
Dedechko (23'), Bor (90+2')
Aug 27, 2020 3.30pm
Teuta
2-0
Beitar Jerusalem
Krasniqi (6'), Hebaj (87')
Arapi (34'), Avdyli (50'), Krasniqi (61'), Vila (61')

Verdasca (18'), Biton (22'), Kriaf (78')
Aug 27, 2020 3.30pm
Borac Banja Luka
1-0
Sutjeska
Vranjes (35')
Brtan (25'), Danilovic (40'), Ziljkic (62')

Adrovic (50'), Osmajic (62'), Giljen (65'), Raicevic (90+3')
Aug 27, 2020 4pm
Dinamo Minsk
0-2
Piast Gliwice

Bakhar (39'), Matveichyk (66')
Lipski (10'), Swierczok (56')
Sokolowski (83')
Aug 27, 2020 4.30pm
Lincoln
2-0
UT Petange
Casciaro (36'), Yahaya (90+5')
Wiseman (51'), Sergeant (61')

Kodjia (57'), Rodrigues da Cruz (84')
Aug 27, 2020 5pm
Sumqayit
0-2
Skendija 79

Mammadov (12'), Mutallimov (34'), Huseynov (55'), Abdullazada (85')
Mutallimov (89')
Ibraimi (56' pen.), Doriev (89' pen.)
Aug 27, 2020 5pm
Neftchi Baku
2-1
Shkupi
Bougrine (67'), Krivotsyuk (88')
Krivotsyuk (42'), Kane (50')
Darboe (90+3')
Goudiaby (40'), Iseni (46')
Goudiaby (70')
Aug 27, 2020 5pm
Bodo/Glimt
6-1
Kauno Zalgiris
Zinckernagel (27', 36'), Petter Hauge (52', 59' pen.), Okoh Boniface (79'), Tounekti (81')
Otele (78')
Dapkus (58')
Aug 27, 2020 5pm
Apollon
5-1
Saburtalo
Dabo (4', 32', 76'), Diguiny (59'), Gianniotas (86')
Szalai (52')
Guliashvili (69')
Margvelashvili (29'), Boumal (37'), Tera (39')
Tchitchinadze (81')
Aug 27, 2020 5pm
Alashkert
0-1
Renova

Gome (45'), Grigoryan (55'), Glisic (78'), Galvao (79')
Mishkovski (58')
Selmani (41'), Shefiti (61'), Sadiki (78')
Aug 27, 2020 5.30pm
Olimpija
2-1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Fink (88'), Bosic (106')
Andrejasic (24'), Korun (40'), Cekici (107')
Magnus Karlsson (27')
Hlynsson (68'), Jonsson (104'), Hrafn Andrason (118')
Ottesen (6')
Aug 27, 2020 5.30pm
MOL Vidi
1-1
Bohemians
MOL Vidi win 4-2 on penalties
Nikolic (37' pen.)
Nikolic (68')
Ward (22')
Lyons (18'), Grant (68'), Finnerty (71'), Buckley (85')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Vaduz
0-2
Hibernians

Wieser (56'), Coulibaly (90')
Degabriele (34', 56')
Grech (40'), Kristensen (42'), Atsina (51')
Kristensen (64')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Rosenborg
4-2
Breidablik
Borven (4', 29'), Reginiussen (17'), Hovland (24')
Zachariassen (30'), Asen (45+3'), Holse (88')
Karl Einarsson (61'), Mikkelsen (89' pen.)
Helgi Sigurdarson (26'), Darri Willumsson (57')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Malmo
2-0
Cracovia
Inge Berget (1'), Rieks (44')
Larsson (18'), Ahmedhodzic (31')

Hanca (14'), Dimun (77')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2-1
U Craiova
Sikharulidze (57'), Oulad Omar (61')
Ubilava (13')
Baiaram (90+4')
Vatajelu (38'), Koljic (48'), Acka (54'), Constantin (62'), Screciu (69')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Kesla
0-0
Laci
Laci win 5-4 on penalties

Klots (27'), Aliyev (71')
Aliyev (112')

Ramos (37'), Selmani (102')
Ramos (72')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Hammarby
3-0
Puskas Academy
Khalili (14'), Bojanic (32'), Paulinho (85')
Rodic (89')

Kiss (30'), Nagy (33'), Latifi (48')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Gjilani
0-2
APOEL

Hajdari (6'), Useini (50'), Rapa (54'), Lanzeni Keita (112')
Efrem (102'), N'Dongala (116')
De Vincenti (33'), Mihajlovic (75'), Merkis (100')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Zalgiris
2-0
Paide
Kaluderovic (9'), Antal (32')
Kuklys (77')

Mosnikov (64'), Caprioli (71')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
CSKA Sofia
2-1
Sirens
Ahmedov (75'), Sowe (90+1')
Mattheij (47'), Mazikou (73'), Sankhare (88')
Samurai (69')
Scicluna (43')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Aarhus
5-2
Honka
Tingager (21'), Mortensen (29', 45+2' pen.), Olsen (90+1'), Tengstedt (90+2')
Hojer Nielsen (44'), Links (56')
Martin (35'), Kaufmann (64')
Aug 27, 2020 6.15pm
FH
0-2
Dunajska Streda

Ingi Gunnarsson (68'), Thorisson (85')
Balic (23'), Ramirez (76')
Schafer (29')
Aug 27, 2020 6.30pm
New Saints
3-1
Zilina
Robles (56'), Whitehouse (100'), Cieslewicz (108' pen.)
Brobbel (22'), Astles (32'), Harrington (73'), Redmond (76'), Whitehouse (101')
Myslovic (77' pen.)
Minarik (45+1'), Sluka (54'), Gono (90+4')
Sluka (108')
Aug 27, 2020 6.30pm
Soligorsk
0-0
Sfîntul
Sfîntul win 4-1 on penalties

Szoke (88'), Sachivko (112')
Bodul (28')

Slivca (55'), Mochuliak (72'), (90')
Aug 27, 2020 6.45pm
Be'er Sheva
3-0
Dinamo Batumi
Pesqueira (9', 61'), Kabha (21')
Sallalich (87'), Tzedek (90+1')

Mandzhgaladze (26')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
Zrinjski
3-0
Differdange 03
Bilbija (37'), Filipovic (40'), Ivancic (80')
Jakovljevic (14'), Stojkic (22'), Basic (85')

Balde (26'), Lempereur (51'), Rodrigues (65')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
Valletta
0-1
Bala Town

Pena (66'), Malano (81')
Venables (38')
Ramsey (53'), Kay (61'), Peate (88'), Jones (88')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
Petrocub
0-2
Backa Topola

Rozgoniuc (45+2')
Rozgoniuc (54')
Tomanovic (17'), Lukic (55' pen.)
Banjac (75')
Varga (31')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
Kukesi
2-1
Slavia Sofia
Friday Eze (56' pen.), Cooper (85')
Telushi (11'), Musolli (39')
Krastev (81')
Popadiyn (19'), Stoev (73')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
Iskra
0-1
L. Plovdiv

Drincic (45+2'), Malesevic (50'), Jovanovic (58')
Iliev (75' pen.)
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
B36
4-3
Levadia
Pingel (72', 76'), Samuelsen (107'), Agnarsson (113')
Mellemgaard (18'), Nielsen (42'), Jacobsen (77'), Nattestad (89'), Frederiksberg (98'), Johansen (104')
Oigus (52'), Elhi (80'), Manucho (101')
Komlov (60'), Manucho (83'), Lepistu (108'), Oigus (120')
Aug 27, 2020 7.15pm
Servette
3-0
Ruzomberok
Stevanovic (54'), Mendy (77'), Antunes (86')
Tasar (21'), Rouiller (28')

Zsigmund (35'), Mudry (65'), Maslo (78')
Aug 27, 2020 7.30pm
FCSB
3-0
Shirak
Olaru (34'), Tanase (65' pen.), Buziuc (83')
Cristea (43')

Margaryan (22'), Mkoyan (65')
Aug 27, 2020 7.45pm
Motherwell
5-1
Glentoran
Lang (58'), O'Donnell (72'), Polworth (75'), Watt (78'), Long (87')
Campbell (63')
McDaid (90' pen.)
Clucas (10'), McDonagh (76'), Cowan (90+3')
Clucas (51')
Aug 27, 2020 7.45pm
Maribor
1-1
Coleraine
Coleraine win 5-4 on penalties
Vancas Pozeg (66')
Pericic (90+4')
McLaughlin (62')
Canning (18'), Nixon (20'), Doherty (33'), Jarvis (59'), Kane (64'), McLaughlin (67'), Bradley (107'), Deane (111')
Aug 27, 2020 7.45pm
Aberdeen
6-0
NSI Runavik
Ferguson (37'), Main (43'), Hedges (50', 59', 87' pen.), Hayes (63')

Troest Davidsen (34'), Hojgaard (88')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Shamrock
2-2
Ilves
Shamrock win 12-11 on penalties
Burke (14'), Lopes (78')
Burke (35'), O'Neil (50'), Scales (52'), Finn (90+1')
Scales (88')
Ala-Myllymaki (10' pen.), Veteli (62')
Miettunen (61'), Aspegren (74'), Tomas (114')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Partizan
1-0
RFS
Natcho (52' pen.)
Urosevic (80'), Miletic (90'), Vitas (90+4')

Simkovic (52'), Lipuscek (63')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Lech Poznan
3-0
Valmiera / BSS
Ishak (59', 78'), Szymczak (88')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Honved
2-1
Inter Turku
Traore (90'), Hamalainen (105' og.)
Gazdag (41'), Uzoma (70'), Kamber (120+3')
Liliu (90+1')
Annan (13'), Furuholm (80'), Liliu (120+3')
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
Sep 9, 2020 6pm
Maccabi Haifa
3-1
Zeljeznicar
Chery (38'), Rukavytsya (59'), Ashkenazi (66')
Lendric (34')
Alispahic (54'), Hajdarevic (58'), Stevanovic (64'), Kosoric (82'), Juricic (88'), Blazevic (90+5')
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Sep 10, 2020 6.30pm
Nomme Kalju
0-4
Mura
Zizek (17', 27'), Kous (33'), Kozar (36')
Gorenc (75'), Karnicnik (77')
Preliminary Round
Thursday, August 20, 2020
Aug 20, 2020 4.30pm
St Josephs FC
1-2
B36
Boro (30')
Carrasco (36'), Pecci (39'), Villar (90+4')
Przybylski (28'), Mellemgaard (43' pen.)
Nattestad (44'), Petersen (51'), Mork Hentze (72'), Pingel (90+4')
Aug 20, 2020 6pm
NSI Runavik
5-1
Barry
Olsen (52', 63', 74'), Knudsen (67'), Lokin (83')
Troest Davidsen (55'), Benjaminsen (66')
McLaggon (88')
Green (73')
Aug 20, 2020 6.30pm
Santa Coloma
0-0
Iskra
Iskra win 4-3 on penalties

Cistero (14'), Rubio (71'), A (90'), Ryahi Bouharma (90+5'), Rebes (109')
Alaez (40')

Jovanovic (22'), Malesevic (33'), Kumburovic (37'), Mandic (83'), Vukovic (96'), Boricic (102'), Milic (120')
Aug 20, 2020 7pm
Glentoran
1-0
HB
McDaid (42')
McClean (31'), Bigirimana (58'), Gallagher (68'), O'Neill (69')

Petersen (7'), Hansen (61'), Johansen (90+1'), Wardum (90+5')
Aug 20, 2020 7.30pm
Coleraine
1-0
La Fiorita
McLaughlin (89')
Carson (12'), Traynor (14'), McLaughlin (73')

Di Maio (73'), L (76'), Brighi (82'), Amati (86')
Friday, August 21, 2020
Aug 21, 2020 7pm
Tre Penne
1-3
Gjilani
Gai (16')
Mezzadri (31'), Sorrentino (32'), Gasperoni (44'), Cibelli (78'), Patregnani (90+5'), Cesarini (90+5')
Sorrentino (43')
Nikac (24'), Hajdari (64'), Hila (68')
Useini (52'), M (90+4')
Saturday, August 22, 2020
Aug 22, 2020 5pm

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!