MX23RW : Thursday, December 3 23:05:49| >> :60:20:20:

Stats Centre

Europa League: Fixtures

Group Stage
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
5.55pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Dec 10, 2020
8pm
Playoffs
Thursday, October 1, 2020
Oct 1, 2020 8pm
Rio Ave
2-2
AC Milan
AC Milan win 9-8 on penalties
Geraldes (72'), Gelson (91')
Borevkovic (15'), Moreira (41'), Aderlan (47'), Augusto (65'), Tarantini (68')
Borevkovic (120+1')
Saelemaekers (51'), Calhanoglu (120+2' pen.)
Hernandez (61'), Leao (98'), Kjaer (113')
Third Qualifying Round
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Sep 24, 2020 3pm
Ararat-Armenia
1-0
Celje
Vakulenko (111')
Vakulenko (58'), Gouffran (76')

Bozic (5'), Vrbanec (20'), Kerin (24'), Dangubic (79'), Stojinovic (95')
Sep 24, 2020 5pm
MOL Vidi
0-0
Reims
MOL Vidi win 4-1 on penalties

Berisha (8'), Chavalerin (45+1'), Foket (56')
Foket (115')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Besiktas
1-1
Rio Ave
Rio Ave win 4-2 on penalties
Yalcin (15')
Ozyakup (19'), Montero (73'), Uysal (98'), Mensah (116'), Larin (116')
Moreira (85')
Augusto (47'), Tarantini (74'), Geraldes (88'), Moreira (116'), Aderlan (120+1')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Charleroi
2-1
Partizan
Dessoleil (11'), Rezaei (107')
Gholizadeh (93')
Soumah (53')
Markovic (54'), Ostojic (106')
Sep 24, 2020 6pm
Floriana
0-0
Flora
Flora win 4-2 on penalties

Garcia (32'), Paiber (44'), Dias (104')

Sappinen (60'), Miller (83'), Purg (90+1'), Lukka (94'), Anders Lepik (99'), Kuusk (106')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
APOEL
2-2
Zrinjski
APOEL win 4-2 on penalties
Atzili (14'), Nuhiu (26')
Anuar (77'), Nuhiu (93'), Atzili (101')
Ivancic (11'), Bilbija (69')
Zlomislic (96'), Bilbija (115'), Sadiku (116')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Sheriff
1-1
Dundalk
Dundalk win 5-3 on penalties
Posmac (8')
Posmac (38'), Peteleu (61'), N'Diaye (89'), Veloso (99')
Murray (45+1')
Murray (68'), Shields (70')
Sep 24, 2020 7pm
Standard Liege
2-1
Vojvodina
Avenatti (47' pen.), Amallah (91')
Avenatti (25'), Gavory (53'), Amallah (59')
Bojic (75')
Sanicanin (34'), Covic (59'), Duricin (64'), Dordevic (68'), Bojic (90'), Maksimovic (114')
Sep 24, 2020 7.45pm
Rijeka
2-0
Kovalivka
Escoval (102'), Andrijasevic (115')
Raspopovic (105'), Stefulj (106'), Kulenovic (108'), Lepinjica (120+2')

Kravchenko (3'), Zadoya (37'), Bogdanov (108')
Second Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Sep 16, 2020 7pm
B36
2-2
New Saints
B36 win 5-4 on penalties
Przybylski (47'), Radosavlevic (120+2')
Agnarsson (90+1'), Radosavlevic (93'), Jacobsen (109'), Mork Hentze (112'), Jacobsen (114'), Nattestad (119')
Smith (81'), Ebbe (112')
Holland (82'), Clark (91'), Smith (120')
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Sep 17, 2020 3pm
Ararat-Armenia
4-3
Fola Esch
Martinez (17'), Lima (90+1' pen., 90+4' pen.), Vakulenko (113')
Junior (39'), Alemao (55'), Ambartsumyan (100'), Sanogo (103')
Junior (43')
Pimentel (19'), Bensi (56' pen.), Hadji (81')
Delgado (23'), Pimentel (68'), Bensi (72'), Sacras (90+3'), Klein (117')
Pimentel (90+1')
Sep 17, 2020 4.30pm
KuPS
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
KuPS win 4-3 on penalties
Udo (120')
Nissila (71'), Tomas (73'), Niskanen (85'), Pennanen (89')
Medved (111')
Medved (37'), Bajric (52')
Sep 17, 2020 5.30pm
Olimpija
2-3
Zrinjski
Ivanovic (19'), Vombergar (81')
Fink (25'), Korun (26'), Kurez (120')
Bilbija (51', 84'), Ivancic (92')
Ivancic (35'), Bilbija (54'), Jakovljevic (100'), Masic (112'), Barbaric (113')
Sep 17, 2020 6pm
Sfîntul
0-1
Partizan

Slivca (45+2'), Svinarenco (104'), Ghecev (114'), Smirnov (120+2')
Natcho (104' pen.)
Sadiq (34'), Natcho (78'), Lutovac (101'), Stojkovic (119'), Markovic (120+2'), Matic (120+6')
Sep 17, 2020 7.30pm
Coleraine
2-2
Motherwell
Motherwell win 3-0 on penalties
Doherty (49' pen., 90' pen.)
Carson (75')
Lang (16'), Watt (37')
O'Hara (49'), Lang (71'), Lamie (84')
Mugabi (89')
Sep 17, 2020 7.45pm
Dunajska Streda
5-3
Jablonec
Divkovic (6', 65'), Nicolaescu (85', 96'), Davis (114')
Fabry (62'), Kruzliak (70'), Kalmar (83'), Divkovic (83'), Ramirez (87')
Zeleny (26'), Schranz (57', 71')
Podany (67'), Zeleny (75'), Jovovic (105')
Sep 17, 2020 8pm
Backa Topola
6-6
FCSB
FCSB win 5-4 on penalties
Milicevic (11'), Duronjic (14'), Antonic (51'), Tomanovic (90+4', 117'), Tumbasevic (105+1')
Zec (31'), Ponjevic (34'), Tomanovic (103'), (104')
Ponjevic (44'), Siladi (103')
Coman (25'), Man (50', 63', 105'), Balaz (90+3' og.), Petre (108')
Coman (41'), Morutan (112')
First Qualifying Round
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
Aug 25, 2020 5pm
Riteriai
3-2
Derry
Paulauskas (39', 49'), Kazlauskas (91')
Kazlauskas (24'), Malzinskas (104'), Ramanauskas (118'), Lezama (120+2')
Thomson (18'), Toal (63')
McCormack (46'), Akintunde (71')
Thursday, August 27, 2020
Aug 27, 2020 5.30pm
MOL Vidi
1-1
Bohemians
MOL Vidi win 4-2 on penalties
Nikolic (37' pen.)
Nikolic (68')
Ward (22')
Lyons (18'), Grant (68'), Finnerty (71'), Buckley (85')
Aug 27, 2020 5.30pm
Olimpija
2-1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Fink (88'), Bosic (106')
Andrejasic (24'), Korun (40'), Cekici (107')
Magnus Karlsson (27')
Hlynsson (68'), Jonsson (104'), Hrafn Andrason (118')
Ottesen (6')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Gjilani
0-2
APOEL

Hajdari (6'), Useini (50'), Rapa (54'), Lanzeni Keita (112')
Efrem (102'), N'Dongala (116')
De Vincenti (33'), Mihajlovic (75'), Merkis (100')
Aug 27, 2020 6pm
Kesla
0-0
Laci
Laci win 5-4 on penalties

Klots (27'), Aliyev (71')
Aliyev (112')

Ramos (37'), Selmani (102')
Ramos (72')
Aug 27, 2020 6.30pm
Soligorsk
0-0
Sfîntul
Sfîntul win 4-1 on penalties

Szoke (88'), Sachivko (112')
Bodul (28')

Slivca (55'), Mochuliak (72'), (90')
Aug 27, 2020 6.30pm
New Saints
3-1
Zilina
Robles (56'), Whitehouse (100'), Cieslewicz (108' pen.)
Brobbel (22'), Astles (32'), Harrington (73'), Redmond (76'), Whitehouse (101')
Myslovic (77' pen.)
Minarik (45+1'), Sluka (54'), Gono (90+4')
Sluka (108')
Aug 27, 2020 7pm
B36
4-3
Levadia
Pingel (72', 76'), Samuelsen (107'), Agnarsson (113')
Mellemgaard (18'), Nielsen (42'), Jacobsen (77'), Nattestad (89'), Frederiksberg (98'), Johansen (104')
Oigus (52'), Elhi (80'), Manucho (101')
Komlov (60'), Manucho (83'), Lepistu (108'), Oigus (120')
Aug 27, 2020 7.45pm
Maribor
1-1
Coleraine
Coleraine win 5-4 on penalties
Vancas Pozeg (66')
Pericic (90+4')
McLaughlin (62')
Canning (18'), Nixon (20'), Doherty (33'), Jarvis (59'), Kane (64'), McLaughlin (67'), Bradley (107'), Deane (111')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Honved
2-1
Inter Turku
Traore (90'), Hamalainen (105' og.)
Gazdag (41'), Uzoma (70'), Kamber (120+3')
Liliu (90+1')
Annan (13'), Furuholm (80'), Liliu (120+3')
Aug 27, 2020 8pm
Shamrock
2-2
Ilves
Shamrock win 12-11 on penalties
Burke (14'), Lopes (78')
Burke (35'), O'Neil (50'), Scales (52'), Finn (90+1')
Scales (88')
Ala-Myllymaki (10' pen.), Veteli (62')
Miettunen (61'), Aspegren (74'), Tomas (114')
Preliminary Round
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
Aug 18, 2020
7pm
Thursday, August 20, 2020
Aug 20, 2020 6.30pm
Santa Coloma
0-0
Iskra
Iskra win 4-3 on penalties

Cistero (14'), Rubio (71'), A (90'), Ryahi Bouharma (90+5'), Rebes (109')
Alaez (40')

Jovanovic (22'), Malesevic (33'), Kumburovic (37'), Mandic (83'), Vukovic (96'), Boricic (102'), Milic (120')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Todays Game Header Right

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!