MX23RW : Monday, October 5 05:13:43| >> :300:86500:86500:
Augsburg logo
Leverkusen logo
Bayern logo
Dortmund logo
Borussia Monchengladbach logo
Eintracht Frankfurt logo
Koln logo
Freiburg logo
Hertha Berlin logo
Hoffenheim logo
Mainz logo
Leipzig logo
Schalke
Stuttgart
Union Berlin logo
Werder Bremen logo
Wolfsburg
Mar 11, 2020 at 5.30pm UK at Borussia-Park

2-1

Embolo (32'), Mere (70' og.)
FT(HT: 1-0)
Uth (80')
Coverage of the Bundesliga clash between Borussia Monchengladbach and FC Koln.
Head to Head
Sep 14, 2019 2.30pm
Jan 14, 2018 2.30pm
FC Koln
2-1
Borussia M'bach
Sorensen (34'), Terodde (90')
Klunter (50'), Terodde (68')
Raffael (69')
Kramer (40'), Zakaria (63'), Ginter (72')
Aug 20, 2017 5pm
Apr 8, 2017 2.30pm
FC Koln
2-3
Borussia M'bach
Clemens (18'), Modeste (58')
Heintz (56'), Klunter (82')
Vestergaard (13'), Traore (55'), Stindl (81')
Dahoud (58'), Hazard (89')
Nov 19, 2016 2.30pm
Borussia M'bach
1-2
FC Koln
Stindl (32')
Strobl (87')
Modeste (60'), Risse (91')
Sorensen (33'), Heintz (35'), Lehmann (39'), Rudnevs (70'), Hector (87')

Did you know...?
Latest Sports Video
rhs 2.0
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1RB Leipzig32108267
2Augsburg32105147
3Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt32106337
4Bayern MunichBayern320113766
5Borussia DortmundDortmund32017256
6Hoffenheim32018536
7Werder Bremen32015506
8Stuttgart31117524
9Union BerlinUnion Berlin31116424
10Arminia Bielefeld31112204
11Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia M'bach311145-14
12Freiburg311147-34
13Hertha Berlin31028803
14Bayer LeverkusenB. Leverkusen30302203
15Wolfsburg30301103
16FC Koln300337-40
17Mainz 053003211-90
18Schalke 04Schalke3003115-140

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!