MX23RW : Monday, May 13 06:19:57| >> :300:86500:86500:
Atletico Mineiro
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
Botafogo
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Chapecoense
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Goias
Internacional (Brasil)
Santos
Sao Paulo
May 12, 2019 at 3pm UK at ​Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã) (Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro)

vs.

Coverage of the Brasileiro clash between Flamengo and Chapecoense.
Head to Head
Sep 9, 2018 1am
Flamengo
2-0
Chapecoense
Rene (44'), Diego (57' pen.)
Rene (26'), Piris (84')

Roberto (58'), Marquinhos (84')
May 13, 2018 8pm
Chapecoense
3-2
Flamengo
Canteros (23'), Augusto (69' pen.), Pereira (91')
Thyere (48'), Douglas (54')
Guerrero (49'), Junior (78')
Moreno (51'), Duarte (66'), Jonas (68')

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Atletico Mineiro33006339
2Botafogo43015419
3Sao Paulo32105237
4SantosSantos32104227
5Bahia32016516
6GoiasGoias42025506
7Cruzeiro32014406
8Corinthians41214405
9Atletico ParanaenseAtletico PR31116424
10FlamengoFlamengo31115414
11ChapecoenseChapecoense31113214
12InternacionalInternacional310224-23
13FortalezaFortaleza310226-43
14Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCSA302115-42
15Vasco da GamaVasco00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account