MX23RW : Friday, June 14 05:19:04| >> :300:86500:86500:
Atletico Mineiro
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
Botafogo
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Chapecoense
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Fortaleza
Goias
Internacional (Brasil)
Santos
Sao Paulo
Jun 14, 2019 at 12am UK at ​Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais)

vs.

Coverage of the Brasileiro clash between Atletico Mineiro and Sao Paulo.
Head to Head
Sep 6, 2018 1.45am
Atletico Mineiro
1-0
Sao Paulo
Sousa (9' og.)
Galdezani (12'), Luan (51'), Emerson (64')

Reinaldo (53')
May 5, 2018 11pm
Sao Paulo
2-2
Atletico Mineiro
Everton (25'), Souza (81')
Alves (39'), Hudson (77'), Arboleda (85'), Sidao (94')
Guedes (71'), Oliveira (78')
Santos (39'), Blanco (64'), Cazares (86'), Elias (90')

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Click here to log in with Facebook and add your favourite team's news and scores to this panel

6

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
/esi/758/0/index.html - esi:0:site:0:-p-: {0}: - :T758:-: {0}: < ! - - T  758 {0} - - >  : 
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1SantosSantos9621127520
2FlamengoFlamengo9522159617
3InternacionalInternacional9513138516
4Atletico Mineiro85031310315
5Botafogo950488015
6Bahia94231111014
7Sao Paulo834174313
8GoiasGoias740397212
9Corinthians833275212
10Atletico ParanaenseAtletico PR83141210210
11FortalezaFortaleza9315813-510
12Cruzeiro9225916-78
13ChapecoenseChapecoense8215913-47
14Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCSA9135315-126
15Vasco da GamaVasco00000000

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account