MX23RW : Saturday, November 10 07:02:16
Nov 9, 2018 at 5.30pm UK at ​Benteler-Arena (Paderborn)

4-4

Gueye (1'), Klement (9'), Zolinski (41', 90')
FT(HT: 3-1)
Schindler (6', 80'), Serra (71'), Muhling (74')
Timeline
1'     B. Gueye
(Lee Jae-Sung) K. Schindler        6'
9'     P. Klement (B. Gueye)
30'     U. Hunemeier
38'     B. Zolinski
41'     B. Zolinski (M. Drager)
(S. Thesker) A. Karazor        66'
A. Muhling        67'
(K. Schindler) J. Serra        71'
(K. Schindler) A. Muhling        74'
78'     K. Gjasula
K. Schindler (pen.)        80'
82'     M. Ritter (K. Gjasula)
(Lee Jae-Sung) H. Morschel        89'
90+2'     J. Duker (B. Tekpetey)
Coverage of the 2.Bundesliga clash between SC Paderborn and Holstein Kiel.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
Scottish Premiership
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Primeira Liga
Russian Premier League
Belgian Pro League
Brasileiro
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Welsh Premier League
NIFL Premiership
Argentine Primera Division
Liga MX
Segunda Division
2.Bundesliga
Serie B
Ligue 2
Greek Superleague
Indian I-League
Swiss Super League
Turkish Super Lig
Ukrainian Premier League
Australian A-League
Tables
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Hamburger SV127321411324
2St Pauli127141817122
3FC Koln126332417721
4Union BerlinUnion Berlin12480158720
5Greuther Furth125521814420
6Heidenheim125431913619
7Dynamo Dresden125341612418
8SC PaderbornSC Paderborn134632624218
9Holstein Kiel134632221118
10VfL BochumVfL Bochum124532115617
11Jahn RegensburgJahn124532118317
12SV Darmstadt 98125251717017
13Erzgebirge Aue124261215-314
14Arminia Bielefeld123361520-512
15SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen132471320-710
16Duisburg132471220-810
17Magdeburg121651421-79
18FC Ingolstadt 04Ingolstadt121471226-147

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
Ultra close-up image of Kevin De Bruyne [NOT FOR USE IN ARTICLES]Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Select and display your favourite team's news and scores in this panel
Login, I already have my ad-free pass
Log in to customise Sports Mole
Buy ad-free access (show me the options)
Buy monthly ad-free access for £1.20/month
Buy yearly ad-free access for £12 (2 months free)
Settings - Logout - Manage your account
Settings - Logout - Manage your account